Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Photos
Recordings
Videos
Census
Certificate
Folios
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Photos
Recordings
Videos
Census
Certificate
Folios
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Share
Print
Bookmark
Agnes Brown
1710 - 1784 (74 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Living
Edith McNutt
1922-2005
Edith McNutt
B:
18 Dec 1922
Knox County, Tennessee, USA
D:
15 Apr 2005
Arden Eugene Sharpe
1922-2004
Arden Eugene Sharpe
B:
17 Apr 1922
Hazard, Perry, Kentucky, USA
D:
18 Jun 2004
Knoxville, Knox, Tennessee, USA
Thomas Brabson McNutt
1889-1939
Thomas Brabson McNutt
B:
25 Jan 1889
D:
10 Jul 1939
Ella M Baker
1897-1987
Ella M Baker
B:
Dec 1897
D:
30 Apr 1987
Isham McNutt
1851-1904
Isham McNutt
B:
Sep 1851
D:
1904
Nancy K Brown
1866-1953
Nancy K Brown
B:
Nov 1866
D:
30 May 1953
Thomas J McNutt
1821-1855
Thomas J McNutt
B:
6 Mar 1821
D:
1 Oct 1855
Adaline Dykes
1819-1897
Adaline Dykes
B:
7 Feb 1819
D:
25 Oct 1897
John Alexander McNutt
1788-1842
John Alexander McNutt
B:
3 Apr 1788
D:
12 Mar 1842
Martha Jack
1788-1854
Martha Jack
B:
1788
D:
9 Dec 1854
Amelia Amy Alexander
1771-1835
Amelia Amy Alexander
B:
1771
D:
1835
Benjamin McNutt
1758-1857
Benjamin McNutt
B:
1758
D:
1857
Nancy Agnes Craighead
1737-1790
Nancy Agnes Craighead
B:
17 Mar 1737
Lancaster County, Pennsylvania, USA
D:
9 Nov 1790
Washington, Tennessee, USA
John Alexander
1736-1814
John Alexander
B:
13 Dec 1736
Cecil County, Maryland, USA
M:
1776
Gettysburg, Adams, Pennsylvania, USA
D:
1814
Knox County, Tennessee, USA
Margaret Craighead
1738-1781
Margaret Craighead
B:
1738
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
1781
Kershaw, Lancaster, South Carolina, USA
James Carruth
1736-1803
James Carruth
B:
1736
Lancaster County, Pennsylvania, USA
M:
1765
Rowan, North Carolina, USA
D:
1803
Knox County, Tennessee, USA
Albert Arlie Sullivan
1876-1947
Albert Arlie Sullivan
B:
1 Nov 1876
Georgia, USA
D:
13 Nov 1947
Gordon, Palo Pinto, Texas, USA
Maragaret Lavona Sullivan
1878-1952
Maragaret Lavona Sullivan
B:
17 Mar 1878
D:
16 Dec 1952
Clerrisa Sullivan
1879-
Clerrisa Sullivan
B:
1879
William Mayberry Sullivan
1880-1973
William Mayberry Sullivan
B:
26 Nov 1880
Georgia, USA
D:
17 Mar 1973
Fort Worth, Tarrant, Texas, USA
Ivan Newton Sullivan
1885-1939
Ivan Newton Sullivan
B:
11 Jul 1885
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
10 Feb 1939
Gordon, Palo Pinto, Texas, USA
Francis Allen Sullivan
1886-1981
Francis Allen Sullivan
B:
5 Aug 1886
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
17 Nov 1981
Irving, Dallas, Texas, USA
Benjamin Edgar Sullivan
1888-1988
Benjamin Edgar Sullivan
B:
31 Oct 1888
Georgia, USA
D:
17 May 1988
Gordon, Palo Pinto, Texas, USA
Mary Georgianne Collins
1857-1940
Mary Georgianne Collins
B:
5 Sep 1857
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
11 Feb 1940
Union County, Georgia, USA
John Calvin Sullivan
1852-1892
John Calvin Sullivan
B:
10 May 1852
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
M:
5 Sep 1876
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
29 Apr 1892
Old Liberty, Union, Georgia, USA
Oscar Amacus Collins
1880-1900
Oscar Amacus Collins
B:
14 Jul 1880
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
1900
Union County, Georgia, USA
Russell Erastus Collins
1882-1965
Russell Erastus Collins
B:
22 Feb 1882
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
15 Jan 1965
Kings, California, USA
Rebecca Ann Patterson
Colonel Oscar Orland Collins
1910-1990
Colonel Oscar Orland Collins
B:
3 Mar 1910
Georgia, USA
D:
16 Nov 1990
Fresno County, California, USA
Nellie Luella Grimes
1910-2002
Nellie Luella Grimes
B:
19 Sep 1910
Dunklin, Missouri, USA
D:
2 Jan 2002
Bass Lake, Madera, California, USA
Ross E Collins
1882-
Ross E Collins
B:
22 Feb 1882
Union County, Georgia, USA
Mattie
Abt 1881-
Mattie
B:
Abt 1881
North Carolina, USA
Tommy Collins
1886-1900
Tommy Collins
B:
13 Sep 1886
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
1900
Union County, Georgia, USA
Juanita Standridge
1918-1967
Juanita Standridge
B:
23 Mar 1918
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
3 Mar 1967
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
James William Standridge
1922-1994
James William Standridge
B:
29 Nov 1922
Jackson County, Georgia, USA
D:
10 May 1994
Henderson County, North Carolina, USA
Margaret Jane Collins
1889-1969
Margaret Jane Collins
B:
25 Nov 1889
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
29 Mar 1969
Union County, Georgia, USA
Silas Edgar Standridge
1886-1966
Silas Edgar Standridge
B:
14 May 1886
North Carolina, USA
D:
Aug 1966
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Cliffie Collins
1892-1985
Cliffie Collins
B:
2 Sep 1892
Ivy Log, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
7 Aug 1985
Union County, Georgia, USA
Edward C Chapman
Edward C Chapman
M:
1912
Union County, Georgia, USA
Dessie V Collins
1896-1970
Dessie V Collins
B:
26 Apr 1896
Georgia, USA
D:
3 Mar 1970
Monroe E Burnett
William Vaughn Collins
1904-1924
William Vaughn Collins
B:
11 Jul 1904
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
1924
Georgia, USA
Elsie J Beaver
William Thompson Collins
1859-1939
William Thompson Collins
B:
9 Dec 1859
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
8 Nov 1939
Union County, Georgia, USA
Delia Lance
1859-1948
Delia Lance
B:
22 May 1859
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
M:
Abt 1880
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
16 Mar 1948
Union County, Georgia, USA
Clarence Collins
1894-
Clarence Collins
B:
1894
Fulton County, Georgia, USA
Jimmie C Crouch
1874-1961
Jimmie C Crouch
B:
1874
Coweta County, Georgia, USA
M:
1893
Georgia, USA
D:
10 Mar 1961
Tattnall, Georgia, USA
Alberta Maxine Collins
1924-1994
Alberta Maxine Collins
B:
25 Dec 1924
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
4 Aug 1994
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
Living
Chandler Crett Collins
1927-1966
Chandler Crett Collins
B:
19 Aug 1927
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
14 Feb 1966
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Mary Lou Spiva
1895-1969
Mary Lou Spiva
B:
2 Jun 1895
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
26 Mar 1969
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Pvt Albert Carson Collins
1897-1981
Pvt Albert Carson Collins
B:
30 Apr 1897
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
1 Jan 1919
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
2 Jul 1981
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Susan Elizabeth Collins
1862-1949
Susan Elizabeth Collins
B:
6 Jan 1862
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
22 Aug 1949
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
William Washington Spiva
1857-1931
William Washington Spiva
B:
28 Apr 1857
D:
29 May 1931
Liddia Swain
1885-1981
Liddia Swain
B:
30 May 1885
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
19 Sep 1981
Tolar, Hood, Texas, USA
Melissa Swain
1886-
Melissa Swain
B:
Oct 1886
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Edna L Swain
1910-
Edna L Swain
B:
1910
Texas, USA
Alvin L Swain
1914-
Alvin L Swain
B:
1914
Texas, USA
Living
Living
William Virgil Swain
1890-1975
William Virgil Swain
B:
23 Jun 1890
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
24 Mar 1975
San Bernardino, San Bernardino, California, USA
Mattie McInroe
1891-
Mattie McInroe
B:
1891
Texas, USA
Joseph Swain
1891-
Joseph Swain
B:
Dec 1891
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Matildia Tillie Naomi Swain
1895-1994
Matildia Tillie Naomi Swain
B:
14 Feb 1895
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
24 Jun 1994
Georgia, USA
James Odis Read
Damer Swain
1907-
Damer Swain
B:
1907
Texas, USA
Ollie Bamma Swain
1907-2001
Ollie Bamma Swain
B:
10 Jan 1907
Texas, USA
D:
20 Jul 2001
Denton, Denton, Texas, USA
Loyd Bruce Meeker
Clerice Catherine Collins
1864-1965
Clerice Catherine Collins
B:
4 Apr 1864
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
15 Feb 1965
Union County, Georgia, USA
James Columbus Swain
1864-1884
James Columbus Swain
B:
Jun 1864
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
1884
Georgia, USA
D:
1884
Georgia, USA
John F Collins
1866-
John F Collins
B:
24 Feb 1866
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
Texas, USA
Jack Wayne Hood
Franklin Bruce Hood
1920-2002
Franklin Bruce Hood
B:
10 Feb 1920
Georgia, USA
D:
28 Sep 2002
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Bonnie Mae Cain
1923-2009
Bonnie Mae Cain
B:
13 Oct 1923
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
20 Apr 2009
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Haralson Jesse Hood, Jr
1926-1930
Haralson Jesse Hood, Jr
B:
1 Sep 1926
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
23 Jun 1930
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Dessie Dora Collins
1889-1945
Dessie Dora Collins
B:
6 Jun 1889
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
7 Jan 1945
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Haralson Jesse Hood, Sr
1897-1930
Haralson Jesse Hood, Sr
B:
Jan 1897
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
M:
23 Mar 1918
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
23 Jun 1930
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Ivan Thomas Collins
1891-1979
Ivan Thomas Collins
B:
3 Mar 1891
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
25 Dec 1979
Union County, Georgia, USA
Martha Tucker
Mary Viola Collins
1893-1937
Mary Viola Collins
B:
30 Oct 1893
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
19 Jan 1937
Union County, Georgia, USA
Francis Thurman Bob Collins
1890-1969
Francis Thurman Bob Collins
B:
2 Feb 1890
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
2 Feb 1939
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
21 Nov 1969
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Margaret Edna Souther
Thomas Harold Souther
Fanny Maybelle Collins
1896-
Fanny Maybelle Collins
B:
1896
Georgia, USA
Harvey Allen Souther
Jackson Creed Hunter
1921-2003
Jackson Creed Hunter
B:
8 Jul 1921
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
14 Feb 2003
Marietta, Cobb, Georgia, USA
Cecile
James Jasper Hunter
1923-1945
James Jasper Hunter
B:
16 Aug 1923
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
1945
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Living
Living
Susan Hammond Wallis
Abt 1955-
Susan Hammond Wallis
B:
Abt 1955
Georgia, USA
D:
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Andrew Hunter Wallis
Abt 1955-
Andrew Hunter Wallis
B:
Abt 1955
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA
Veronique Oliver
Dr Austin Margraet Hunter
1927-2006
Dr Austin Margraet Hunter
B:
12 Oct 1927
Georgia, USA
D:
20 Jul 2006
Athens, Clarke, Georgia, USA
George W Wallis
1927-1997
George W Wallis
B:
1927
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
D:
26 Oct 1997
Hall County, Georgia, USA
William Jack Hunter
1932-1954
William Jack Hunter
B:
2 Sep 1932
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
5 Aug 1954
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Willard Francis Souther
1929-1999
Willard Francis Souther
B:
6 Oct 1929
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
14 May 1999
Houston, Harris, Texas, USA
Sadie Ray Collins
1900-1979
Sadie Ray Collins
B:
17 Feb 1900
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
17 Mar 1979
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
William Jesse Hunter
1886-1982
William Jesse Hunter
B:
14 Aug 1886
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
8 Sep 1919
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
26 Sep 1982
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Charles Roscoe Collins
1907-2000
Charles Roscoe Collins
B:
20 Sep 1907
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
29 Jan 2000
Union County, Georgia, USA
LeVerne Cheshire
1909-
LeVerne Cheshire
B:
Dec 1909
Florida, USA
M:
4 Jun 1940
Lakeland, Polk, Florida, USA
James "Jim" Johnson Collins
1868-1967
James "Jim" Johnson Collins
B:
10 May 1868
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
17 Jan 1967
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Margaret Ann Nix
1871-1927
Margaret Ann Nix
B:
20 Oct 1871
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
M:
6 Mar 1890
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
9 Mar 1927
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Hattie Collins
Thomas R Souther
1915-1994
Thomas R Souther
B:
1915
Georgia, USA
D:
15 Jan 1994
Eaton, Weld, Colorado, USA
Grace Helen Hood
1918-1993
Grace Helen Hood
B:
3 Feb 1918
Weld, Colorado, USA
M:
5 Oct 1939
Colorado, USA
D:
31 Jan 1993
Eaton, Weld, Colorado, USA
Alice Collins
1893-1920
Alice Collins
B:
13 Jun 1893
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
1920
Union County, Georgia, USA
Daniel Loransey Souther
1883-1961
Daniel Loransey Souther
B:
29 Nov 1883
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
15 Aug 1915
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
17 Jan 1961
Eaton, Weld, Colorado, USA
Virgil Collins
1898-
Virgil Collins
B:
1898
Union County, Georgia, USA
Mae Collins
1900-1946
Mae Collins
B:
6 Apr 1900
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
2 Feb 1946
Union County, Georgia, USA
James I Wilson
1896-1973
James I Wilson
B:
13 Mar 1896
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
4 Apr 1973
Union County, Georgia, USA
Iven B Collins
1904-1965
Iven B Collins
B:
25 Sep 1904
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
13 Aug 1965
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
James Hubert "Hub" Collins
1907-
James Hubert "Hub" Collins
B:
1907
Georgia, USA
D:
Hall County, Georgia, USA
Guy Collins
1908-1922
Guy Collins
B:
1908
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
1922
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Myrtle Collins
1915-1997
Myrtle Collins
B:
26 May 1915
Georgia, USA
D:
14 Jul 1997
Georgia, USA
Albert Winn
1913-
Albert Winn
B:
1913
Georgia, USA
Joseph Newton Collins
1871-1961
Joseph Newton Collins
B:
27 Apr 1871
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
13 Jul 1961
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
Sarah Melissa Nix
Abt 1874-
Sarah Melissa Nix
B:
Abt 1874
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
M:
1890
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Gladys Jura Spivia
1916-2005
Gladys Jura Spivia
B:
30 Apr 1916
Tolar, Hood, Texas, USA
D:
11 Feb 2005
Wilton, Sacramento, California, USA
Francis Vernon Spivia
1916-2013
Francis Vernon Spivia
B:
21 Jan 1916
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
M:
14 Feb 1948
Haywood County, North Carolina, USA
D:
19 Jun 2013
Wilton, Sacramento, California, USA
Living
Living
Living
Jack Dale Campbell
1947-2015
Jack Dale Campbell
B:
26 Apr 1947
Sacramento, Sacramento, California, USA
D:
10 Mar 2015
Wilton, Sacramento, California, USA
Living
Bernice Caroline Spivia
1920-2013
Bernice Caroline Spivia
B:
9 Jan 1920
Wilton, Sacramento, California, USA
D:
13 Nov 2013
Wilton, Sacramento, California, USA
Cleber Buel Campbell
1918-1956
Cleber Buel Campbell
B:
1918
D:
1956
Dwight Leonard Spivia
1950-2003
Dwight Leonard Spivia
B:
28 Dec 1950
Sacramento County, California, USA
D:
25 Feb 2003
Elk Grove, Sacramento, California, USA
Diane Lea Spivia
1954-2010
Diane Lea Spivia
B:
18 Apr 1954
Wilton, Sacramento, California, USA
D:
1 May 2010
Sacramento County, California, USA
Living
Leland James Spivia
1921-2006
Leland James Spivia
B:
12 Jun 1921
Sacramento County, California, USA
D:
31 May 2006
Bonnie Aloa Leach
1927-2008
Bonnie Aloa Leach
B:
26 Apr 1927
San Joaquin County, California, USA
D:
8 May 2008
Wilton, Sacramento, California, USA
Stella Loucinda Collins-Nix
1894-1993
Stella Loucinda Collins-Nix
B:
23 Oct 1894
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
6 Jan 1993
Elk Grove, Sacramento, California, USA
William Stephen Spivia
1891-1965
William Stephen Spivia
B:
1 Jun 1891
Tennessee, USA
D:
27 Feb 1965
Sacramento County, California, USA
Lily Collins-Nix
1896-
Lily Collins-Nix
B:
1896
Union County, Georgia, USA
Charley Nix
1919-2011
Charley Nix
B:
2 Mar 1919
Alameda, Alameda, California, USA
D:
24 Mar 2011
Elk Grove, Sacramento, California, USA
Dorothy Elizabeth Nix
1924-2016
Dorothy Elizabeth Nix
B:
11 Nov 1924
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA
D:
15 Aug 2016
Marysville, Yuba, California, USA
Living
Living
James Victor Collins-Nix
1897-1989
James Victor Collins-Nix
B:
19 Sep 1897
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
13 Jan 1989
Sacramento County, California, USA
Dorothy E Thoenges
1901-1989
Dorothy E Thoenges
B:
1 Jan 1901
Missouri, USA
D:
31 Aug 1989
Yuba County, California, USA
Jura Nellie Chalmers
1921-1921
Jura Nellie Chalmers
B:
Aug 1921
Sacramento County, California, USA
D:
Aug 1921
Sacramento County, California, USA
Ida Madena Chalmers
1922-1998
Ida Madena Chalmers
B:
2 Jun 1922
California, USA
D:
8 Jul 1998
Wilton, Sacramento, California, USA
Arthur Ivan Chalmers
1924-1993
Arthur Ivan Chalmers
B:
29 Mar 1924
Sacramento County, California, USA
D:
8 Jun 1993
Sacramento County, California, USA
Charlie Rollo Chalmers
1926-1945
Charlie Rollo Chalmers
B:
6 Apr 1926
Sacramento County, California, USA
D:
20 Jun 1945
Itoman, Okinawa, Japan
Ida Mae Collins-Nix
1899-1989
Ida Mae Collins-Nix
B:
21 Apr 1899
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
22 Jun 1989
Sacramento County, California, USA
Arthur Wilson Chalmers
1892-1959
Arthur Wilson Chalmers
B:
6 Jan 1892
California, USA
D:
26 May 1959
Sacramento County, California, USA
Neal Chester Colton
1923-1985
Neal Chester Colton
B:
20 Nov 1923
Sacramento County, California, USA
D:
17 Apr 1985
Elk Grove, Sacramento, California, USA
Living
Mary S Collins-Nix
1902-1998
Mary S Collins-Nix
B:
1902
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
12 Sep 1998
Elk Grove, Sacramento, California, USA
Chester Leland Colton
1883-1941
Chester Leland Colton
B:
16 Nov 1883
Elk Grove, Sacramento, California, USA
D:
11 Jan 1941
Sacramento County, California, USA
Living
Edna Mae Collins-Nix
1904-1998
Edna Mae Collins-Nix
B:
22 Feb 1904
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
27 Apr 1998
Sacramento County, California, USA
James Louis Hunter, Sr
1906-1983
James Louis Hunter, Sr
B:
21 Apr 1906
San Joaquin County, California, USA
M:
1927
Sacramento County, California, USA
D:
11 May 1983
Sacramento County, California, USA
George William Nix
1929-2012
George William Nix
B:
15 Oct 1929
Lodi, San Joaquin, California, USA
D:
25 Sep 2012
Elk Grove, Sacramento, California, USA
James Ivan Collins-Nix
1905-1997
James Ivan Collins-Nix
B:
10 Jul 1905
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
12 Nov 1997
Sacramento County, California, USA
Esther M Thoenges
1905-2002
Esther M Thoenges
B:
25 May 1905
Missouri, USA
D:
9 Mar 2002
Robert Lee Nix
1928-2011
Robert Lee Nix
B:
6 Mar 1928
Sacramento County, California, USA
D:
26 Jul 2011
Wilton, Sacramento, California, USA
Living
Melvin Ralph Nix
1934-2012
Melvin Ralph Nix
B:
2 Sep 1934
Lodi, San Joaquin, California, USA
D:
2 Mar 2012
Whitefish, Flathead, Montana, USA
Living
Vernon Wayne Nix
1939-2013
Vernon Wayne Nix
B:
26 Dec 1939
Sacramento, Sacramento, California, USA
D:
19 Jan 2013
Wilton, Sacramento, California, USA
Ralph Francis Collins-Nix
1907-2008
Ralph Francis Collins-Nix
B:
2 Apr 1907
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
24 Jun 2008
Wilton, Sacramento, California, USA
Edna Mae Thoenges
1906-1995
Edna Mae Thoenges
B:
24 Aug 1906
Missouri, USA
D:
8 Jun 1995
Sacramento County, California, USA
Virgil Jep Collins-Nix
1872-1962
Virgil Jep Collins-Nix
B:
23 Feb 1872
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
31 Jan 1962
Sacramento County, California, USA
Elizabeth Caroline Callie Collins
1870-1908
Elizabeth Caroline Callie Collins
B:
4 Jun 1870
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
27 Feb 1910
Hall County, Georgia, USA
D:
25 Sep 1908
Union County, Georgia, USA
Alve Candler Nix
1894-1962
Alve Candler Nix
B:
15 Dec 1894
Georgia, USA
D:
4 Aug 1962
Hood, Texas, USA
Grady Walker Nix
1898-1978
Grady Walker Nix
B:
13 Aug 1898
Georgia, USA
D:
12 Jun 1978
Azle, Tarrant, Texas, USA
Sallie N Nix
1899-1912
Sallie N Nix
B:
7 Dec 1899
Georgia, USA
D:
15 Jun 1912
Tolar, Hood, Texas, USA
Thomas Julis Coleman
1926-1983
Thomas Julis Coleman
B:
25 Nov 1926
Tolar, Hood, Texas, USA
D:
Oct 1983
Cecil Ronellie Nix
1902-1993
Cecil Ronellie Nix
B:
14 Aug 1902
Georgia, USA
D:
Jan 1993
Eddie E Coleman
1896-
Eddie E Coleman
B:
1896
Missouri, USA
M:
1 Apr 1923
Hood, Texas, USA
Mamie Desmore Nix
1904-1978
Mamie Desmore Nix
B:
31 Dec 1904
Georgia, USA
D:
27 Dec 1978
Glen Rose, Somervell, Texas, USA
James D Nix
1908-
James D Nix
B:
1908
Texas, USA
Otis James Nix
1908-1991
Otis James Nix
B:
5 Jan 1908
Texas, USA
D:
9 Apr 1991
Hood, Texas, USA
Beulah Hines
Beulah Hines
M:
5 Dec 1931
Hood, Texas, USA
Barnet Lomis Nix
1910-
Barnet Lomis Nix
B:
14 Jun 1910
Texas, USA
Lester Thomas Nix
1912-2002
Lester Thomas Nix
B:
30 Dec 1912
Texas, USA
D:
9 Feb 2002
Fort Worth, Tarrant, Texas, USA
Nancy Margaret Collins
1875-1962
Nancy Margaret Collins
B:
1875
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
17 Jan 1962
Stephenville, Erath, Texas, USA
Julius Dolphus Nix
1868-1934
Julius Dolphus Nix
B:
24 Sep 1868
Georgia, USA
M:
27 Dec 1892
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
3 Nov 1934
Tolar, Hood, Texas, USA
Earlton Callias
1878-
Earlton Callias
B:
1878
Georgia, USA
Paul Reed Collins
1902-
Paul Reed Collins
B:
1902
Union County, Georgia, USA
Delva Irene Collins
1907-1997
Delva Irene Collins
B:
28 Jul 1907
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
1 Feb 1997
Thomas County, Georgia, USA
Luther Atwood Fowler
1908-1972
Luther Atwood Fowler
B:
31 Oct 1908
Thomas County, Georgia, USA
D:
25 Dec 1972
Thomas County, Georgia, USA
Edna Collins
Abt 1912-
Edna Collins
B:
Abt 1912
Texas, USA
Living
Living
Allen Chandler Collins
1882-1968
Allen Chandler Collins
B:
17 Jun 1882
Georgia, USA
D:
20 Aug 1968
Ochlocknee, Thomas, Georgia, USA
Cordie L Hood
1890-1950
Cordie L Hood
B:
1890
Georgia, USA
D:
1950
Mercer F Twiggs
1912-1990
Mercer F Twiggs
B:
11 Jan 1912
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
12 Jun 1990
Union County, Georgia, USA
Ruby Jane Little
Celia Sarah Collins
1884-1972
Celia Sarah Collins
B:
8 Oct 1884
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
4 Oct 1972
Union County, Georgia, USA
John Milford Twiggs
1881-1960
John Milford Twiggs
B:
1881
D:
1960
Martha Jane Hunter
1840-1920
Martha Jane Hunter
B:
28 Sep 1840
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
18 Mar 1920
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Ivan Kimsey Collins
1835-1901
Ivan Kimsey Collins
B:
19 Apr 1835
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
M:
22 Sep 1856
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
15 Nov 1901
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Everett Leon Kenner
1917-1943
Everett Leon Kenner
B:
20 Nov 1917
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
D:
17 Aug 1943
Schweinfurt, Bavaria, Germany
Lois Marie Kenner
1921-2001
Lois Marie Kenner
B:
4 Mar 1921
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
D:
15 Nov 2001
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
Carl Hayes Devendorf
1916-2005
Carl Hayes Devendorf
B:
29 Mar 1916
Santa Fe County, New Mexico, USA
M:
5 Jul 1942
Santa Fe County, New Mexico, USA
D:
25 Jul 2005
Santa Fe County, New Mexico, USA
Jess Edward Stickler
1904-1962
Jess Edward Stickler
B:
17 Oct 1904
Walsenburg, Huerfano, Colorado, USA
M:
13 Jul 1961
Canon City, Fremont, Colorado, USA
D:
24 Sep 1962
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
Pearl May Dusenberry
1898-1979
Pearl May Dusenberry
B:
14 Apr 1898
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
D:
16 Oct 1979
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
Jesse Bonaparte Kenner
1894-1984
Jesse Bonaparte Kenner
B:
5 Mar 1894
Choctaw, Oklahoma, USA
M:
3 Dec 1916
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
D:
30 Jan 1984
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
Mabel Clare Dusenberry
1901-1911
Mabel Clare Dusenberry
B:
20 Dec 1901
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
D:
27 Mar 1911
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Merl D Meek
1926-2007
Merl D Meek
B:
19 May 1926
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
D:
2 Mar 2007
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
Thelma Southards
Thelma Southards
M:
1947
Mildred Irene Dusenberry
1904-1965
Mildred Irene Dusenberry
B:
3 Aug 1904
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
D:
18 Mar 1965
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
Archie Ace Meek
1905-1964
Archie Ace Meek
B:
21 Jul 1905
Ault, Weld, Colorado, USA
M:
24 Feb 1924
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
D:
5 May 1964
Denver County, Colorado, USA
Edwin Ross Filer
1928-2004
Edwin Ross Filer
B:
16 Oct 1928
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
D:
25 Sep 2004
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
Sieglinde
Sieglinde
M:
1954
Living
Elbert Filer
1931-1997
Elbert Filer
B:
15 Jul 1931
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
D:
24 Jan 1997
Arvada, Adams, Colorado, USA
Frances Eileen Dusenberry
1909-2003
Frances Eileen Dusenberry
B:
9 Jan 1909
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
D:
24 May 2003
Pueblo, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Edwin Joshua "Ted" Filer
1907-1992
Edwin Joshua "Ted" Filer
B:
28 Sep 1907
Ault, Weld, Colorado, USA
M:
26 Feb 1928
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
D:
16 Oct 1992
Russell, Kansas, USA
Lillie Lee Nichols
1877-1963
Lillie Lee Nichols
B:
15 Jun 1877
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
D:
22 Oct 1963
Pueblo, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Charles Albert Dusenberry
1872-1957
Charles Albert Dusenberry
B:
20 Jun 1872
Rochelle, Ogle, Illinois, USA
M:
29 Dec 1895
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
D:
18 Feb 1957
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
Ella Mae Nichols
1883-1976
Ella Mae Nichols
B:
10 Apr 1883
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
D:
23 May 1976
Broward County, Florida, USA
Grover Cleveland Arnold
1888-1970
Grover Cleveland Arnold
B:
29 Oct 1888
Illinois, USA
D:
18 Mar 1970
Fort Myers, Lee, Florida, USA
George Smith
Abt 1881-
George Smith
B:
Abt 1881
Germany
M:
Abt 1903
Colorado, USA
Dora Bell Nichols
1889-1988
Dora Bell Nichols
B:
1 Sep 1889
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
D:
30 Aug 1988
Pueblo, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Joseph Edwin Samworth
1898-1971
Joseph Edwin Samworth
B:
27 Oct 1898
Collbran, Mesa, Colorado, USA
M:
10 Dec 1934
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
D:
3 Aug 1971
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Margaret Jane Duckworth
1860-1931
Margaret Jane Duckworth
B:
6 Mar 1860
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
9 Jan 1931
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Thomas A Nichols
1848-1922
Thomas A Nichols
B:
12 Nov 1848
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
M:
25 Jun 1876
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
D:
18 Feb 1922
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Robert Morgan McBride
1916-2002
Robert Morgan McBride
B:
16 Apr 1916
Eaton, Weld, Colorado, USA
D:
28 Jun 2002
Prescott, Yavapai, Arizona, USA
Jack Ladoy McBride
1918-1998
Jack Ladoy McBride
B:
9 Mar 1918
Eaton, Weld, Colorado, USA
D:
15 Aug 1998
San Pedro, Los Angeles, California, USA
Della Lenora Duckworth
1895-1970
Della Lenora Duckworth
B:
13 May 1895
Pueblo, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
D:
1970
Pueblo, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Perry McBride
Abt 1895-Abt 1970
Perry McBride
B:
Abt 1895
Missouri, USA
M:
31 Jul 1915
Greeley, Weld, Colorado, USA
D:
Abt 1970
Colorado, USA
Living
Cora Alice Duckworth
1897-1992
Cora Alice Duckworth
B:
28 Sep 1897
Pueblo, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
D:
29 Dec 1992
Boise, Ada, Idaho, USA
James Henry Pope
1895-1977
James Henry Pope
B:
15 Feb 1895
Buffalo, Johnson, Wyoming, USA
M:
2 Jun 1927
Cheyenne, Laramie, Wyoming, USA
D:
27 Apr 1977
Mountain Home, Elmore, Idaho, USA
Jack Henry Payne
1927-2009
Jack Henry Payne
B:
24 Oct 1927
Pinedale, Sublette, Wyoming, USA
D:
Feb 2009
Australia
Living
Living
Living
Ethel May Duckworth
1901-1997
Ethel May Duckworth
B:
14 Aug 1901
Pueblo, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
D:
1 Feb 1997
Gillette, Campbell, Wyoming, USA
Bernie Ellsworth Payne
1901-1983
Bernie Ellsworth Payne
B:
27 Dec 1901
Wheatland, Platte, Wyoming, USA
M:
4 Oct 1924
Rock Springs, Sweetwater, Wyoming, USA
D:
23 Apr 1983
Kemmerer, Lincoln, Wyoming, USA
John Henry Morgan Duckworth
1863-1931
John Henry Morgan Duckworth
B:
10 Feb 1863
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
15 Nov 1931
Sweetwater, Sweetwater, Wyoming, USA
Sarah Elizabeth Nix
1879-1964
Sarah Elizabeth Nix
B:
7 Oct 1879
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
M:
24 Aug 1894
Colorado, USA
D:
15 Jul 1964
Rock Springs, Sweetwater, Wyoming, USA
Living
Living
Living
Nellie Viola Keele
1893-1988
Nellie Viola Keele
B:
Nov 1893
Colorado, USA
D:
6 May 1988
Pueblo, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Smith Columbus Sikes
1895-1978
Smith Columbus Sikes
B:
20 Nov 1895
Colorado, USA
D:
Jan 1978
Pueblo, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Amanda Elizabeth Duckworth
1866-1930
Amanda Elizabeth Duckworth
B:
6 Mar 1866
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
12 Jan 1930
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Thomas Keele
1866-1903
Thomas Keele
B:
Oct 1866
Illinois, USA
M:
6 Nov 1890
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
D:
8 Jun 1903
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
James Marion Duckworth
1868-1945
James Marion Duckworth
B:
24 Nov 1868
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
21 Sep 1945
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Lucile E Scroggs
1878-1961
Lucile E Scroggs
B:
1878
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
D:
1961
Colorado, USA
James Ronald Duckworth
1935-1969
James Ronald Duckworth
B:
1 Aug 1935
Canon City, Fremont, Colorado, USA
D:
26 Feb 1969
Trinidad, Las Animas, Colorado, USA
Robert Paul Duckworth
1938-2000
Robert Paul Duckworth
B:
29 May 1938
La Veta, Huerfano, Colorado, USA
D:
16 Jan 2000
Pueblo, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Fredrich Lansing Duckworth
1951-1972
Fredrich Lansing Duckworth
B:
19 Sep 1951
Trinidad, Las Animas, Colorado, USA
D:
26 Oct 1972
Colfax County, New Mexico, USA
Wilfred L Duckworth
1907-1982
Wilfred L Duckworth
B:
13 Nov 1907
Pueblo, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
D:
29 Dec 1982
Trinidad, Las Animas, Colorado, USA
Alberta Prudence Spain
1914-
Alberta Prudence Spain
B:
7 Apr 1914
Colorado, USA
M:
31 Jul 1932
Raton, Colfax, New Mexico, USA
Alice Marie Duckworth
1937-1995
Alice Marie Duckworth
B:
4 Nov 1937
Denver County, Colorado, USA
D:
28 May 1995
El Cajon, San Diego, California, USA
Living
Edwin Leroy Duckworth
1946-2002
Edwin Leroy Duckworth
B:
8 May 1946
San Diego County, California, USA
D:
13 Sep 2002
San Francisco County, California, USA
Living
Norman Edwin Duckworth
1910-2004
Norman Edwin Duckworth
B:
22 May 1910
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
D:
20 Apr 2004
El Cajon, San Diego, California, USA
Zophinia Petz
1910-1990
Zophinia Petz
B:
8 Aug 1910
Walsenburg, Huerfano, Colorado, USA
M:
10 Nov 1934
La Junta, Otero, Colorado, USA
D:
19 Aug 1990
San Diego County, California, USA
Living
Elsie Louise Duckworth
1915-1996
Elsie Louise Duckworth
B:
30 Mar 1915
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
D:
30 May 1996
Theodore Leonard Carlson
1903-1963
Theodore Leonard Carlson
B:
29 Nov 1903
Illinois, USA
D:
4 Sep 1963
Huerfano, Colorado, USA
Vivian Marjorie Duckworth
1921-2008
Vivian Marjorie Duckworth
B:
1 Aug 1921
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
D:
29 Aug 2008
Huntington Beach, Orange, California, USA
Living
Alan McDonnell Duckworth
1926-1943
Alan McDonnell Duckworth
B:
9 May 1926
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
D:
16 Dec 1943
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
William McDonnell Duckworth
1871-1930
William McDonnell Duckworth
B:
10 Jul 1871
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
24 May 1930
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Alida Viola "Lyda" Lansing
1884-1976
Alida Viola "Lyda" Lansing
B:
29 Aug 1884
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
M:
16 Jan 1907
Pueblo County, Colorado, USA
D:
23 Jun 1976
La Mesa, San Diego, California, USA
Lyle Converse Frink
1897-
Lyle Converse Frink
B:
1897
Colorado, USA
Leslie Frink
1898-
Leslie Frink
B:
1898
Edith M Frink
Abt 1909-
Edith M Frink
B:
Abt 1909
Colorado, USA
Eliza Mary Duckworth
1874-1946
Eliza Mary Duckworth
B:
9 Jan 1874
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
D:
Feb 1946
Denver County, Colorado, USA
Harry Colt Frink
1869-1924
Harry Colt Frink
B:
21 May 1869
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
D:
1924
Ida May Duckworth
1877-1880
Ida May Duckworth
B:
21 Feb 1877
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
D:
1880
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Thelma Eihleen Lemaster
1907-1997
Thelma Eihleen Lemaster
B:
7 May 1907
Colorado, USA
D:
14 Dec 1997
Shasta, California, USA
Brown
Verdie Lenora Duckworth
1881-1940
Verdie Lenora Duckworth
B:
12 Jul 1881
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
D:
12 Apr 1940
Pueblo, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Elmer Dallis Lemaster
Abt 1889-1930
Elmer Dallis Lemaster
B:
Abt Oct 1889
Colorado, USA
M:
Abt 1906
Colorado, USA
D:
28 Oct 1930
Mary Ellen Hunter
1842-1907
Mary Ellen Hunter
B:
12 Nov 1842
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
8 Sep 1907
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Jonathan Marion Duckworth
1831-1917
Jonathan Marion Duckworth
B:
9 May 1831
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
M:
24 Jan 1858
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
15 Jul 1917
Rye, Pueblo, Colorado, USA
Mary J. Hunter
1867-
Mary J. Hunter
B:
1867
Georgia, USA
Glynny Brown
1949-1950
Glynny Brown
B:
15 Oct 1949
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
10 Feb 1950
Union County, Georgia, USA
Anthony Shawn Brown
1975-2013
Anthony Shawn Brown
B:
1975
D:
2013
Benny Frank Brown
1949-2008
Benny Frank Brown
B:
15 Oct 1949
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
18 May 2008
Towns County, Georgia, USA
Deborah Sharon Bussell
1954-2002
Deborah Sharon Bussell
B:
1954
D:
2002
William Francis Brown
1927-1951
William Francis Brown
B:
24 Jun 1927
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
25 Mar 1951
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Virginia Mashburn
1931-1951
Virginia Mashburn
B:
12 Jun 1931
Lee County, Virginia, USA
D:
24 Mar 1951
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Living
Zeno Vernon Brown
1933-2015
Zeno Vernon Brown
B:
16 Aug 1933
Hiawassee, Towns, Georgia, USA
D:
17 Dec 2015
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Oble Newell Brown
1935-2004
Oble Newell Brown
B:
9 May 1935
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
27 Apr 2004
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Betty Ruth Foster
1930-1989
Betty Ruth Foster
B:
9 Oct 1930
Atlanta, Fulton, Georgia, USA
D:
1 Jan 1989
Union County, Georgia, USA
Mamie Ruth Brown
1937-1956
Mamie Ruth Brown
B:
1937
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
19 Feb 1956
Lumpkin, Georgia, USA
Living
Ronnie Barnes
1960-1991
Ronnie Barnes
B:
25 Dec 1960
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
9 Aug 1991
Union County, Georgia, USA
Norma Jean Barnes
1965-1966
Norma Jean Barnes
B:
14 Oct 1965
D:
3 Jan 1966
Union County, Georgia, USA
Frankie Belva Jean Brown
1944-2010
Frankie Belva Jean Brown
B:
30 Jan 1944
Lumpkin, Georgia, USA
D:
8 Aug 2010
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Vernon Hancel Barnes
1942-2010
Vernon Hancel Barnes
B:
5 Apr 1942
Georgia, USA
D:
8 Mar 2010
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Wacel Brown
1948-1951
Wacel Brown
B:
1948
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
24 Mar 1951
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Cora Jane Nix
1910-1970
Cora Jane Nix
B:
24 Dec 1910
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
17 Dec 1970
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
William Thomas Brown
1907-2006
William Thomas Brown
B:
8 Apr 1907
Hiawassee, Towns, Georgia, USA
M:
Abt 1926
D:
27 Jan 2006
Blue Ridge, Fannin, Georgia, USA
Burton Columbus Nix
1911-1978
Burton Columbus Nix
B:
31 Oct 1911
Georgia, USA
D:
10 Nov 1978
Union County, Georgia, USA
Homer Nix
1915-1920
Homer Nix
B:
24 Mar 1915
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
25 Mar 1920
Union County, Georgia, USA
Dennis Clyde Nix
1919-1920
Dennis Clyde Nix
B:
12 Mar 1919
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
12 Mar 1920
Union County, Georgia, USA
John Frank Nix
1890-1963
John Frank Nix
B:
16 Nov 1890
Georgia, USA
D:
11 Jun 1963
Union County, Georgia, USA
Harriett England
1889-1970
Harriett England
B:
1889
Georgia, USA
M:
31 Jan 1909
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
2 Mar 1970
Elgin Newton West
1914-1977
Elgin Newton West
B:
6 Oct 1914
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
18 Feb 1977
Nevada County, California, USA
Blanche Irene Vertrees
1914-1991
Blanche Irene Vertrees
B:
19 Oct 1914
California, USA
D:
23 Dec 1991
Sutter County, California, USA
James Berlin West
1916-2001
James Berlin West
B:
4 Jun 1916
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
8 Jun 2001
Rough and Ready, Nevada, California, USA
Lindel Evelyn West
1918-2000
Lindel Evelyn West
B:
2 Jan 1918
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
7 Sep 2000
Evans, Weld, Colorado, USA
Living
Kenneth Barrett, Jr
1938-1939
Kenneth Barrett, Jr
B:
1938
Colorado, USA
D:
1939
Colorado, USA
Living
Living
Barbara M Barrett
1942-2013
Barbara M Barrett
B:
25 Jul 1942
Kersey, Weld, Colorado, USA
D:
2013
Greeley, Weld, Colorado, USA
Living
Living
Jerry Lee Barrett
1952-2004
Jerry Lee Barrett
B:
19 Aug 1952
Greeley, Weld, Colorado, USA
D:
24 Mar 2004
Greeley, Weld, Colorado, USA
Thelma India West
1920-2007
Thelma India West
B:
25 Sep 1920
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
31 Oct 2007
Greeley, Weld, Colorado, USA
Kenneth Barrett, Sr
1913-1980
Kenneth Barrett, Sr
B:
23 Feb 1913
Colorado, USA
M:
10 Mar 1937
Greeley, Weld, Colorado, USA
D:
14 Oct 1980
Idella A West
1922-2013
Idella A West
B:
1922
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
Dec 2013
Greeley, Weld, Colorado, USA
Valdosta Ruth West
1924-2011
Valdosta Ruth West
B:
12 Jun 1924
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
28 Apr 2011
Branson, Taney, Missouri, USA
Living
Leory Shipman
1928-1989
Leory Shipman
B:
1928
M:
6 Jan 1968
Reno, Washoe, Nevada, USA
D:
1989
Russell Albert West
1926-1996
Russell Albert West
B:
1926
Weld County, Colorado, USA
D:
1996
Bonnell Clayton West
1928-2015
Bonnell Clayton West
B:
1928
Weld County, Colorado, USA
D:
2015
Living
Roland Dennis West
1932-1988
Roland Dennis West
B:
1932
Greeley, Weld, Colorado, USA
D:
1988
Danette Kay Zimmerman
1964-1982
Danette Kay Zimmerman
B:
2 Feb 1964
Greeley, Weld, Colorado, USA
D:
25 Aug 1982
Greeley, Weld, Colorado, USA
Living
Imogene West
1937-2003
Imogene West
B:
21 Jul 1937
Greeley, Weld, Colorado, USA
D:
23 Dec 2003
Owensville, Gasconade, Missouri, USA
Vernon Joseph Zimmerman
1935-2013
Vernon Joseph Zimmerman
B:
12 Jan 1935
Schoenchen, Ellis, Kansas, USA
D:
5 Apr 2013
Owensville, Gasconade, Missouri, USA
Sarah Jane Nix
1892-1965
Sarah Jane Nix
B:
5 Apr 1892
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
23 Apr 1965
Greeley, Weld, Colorado, USA
Alfred Marion West
1892-1976
Alfred Marion West
B:
23 Apr 1892
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
19 Dec 1976
Greeley, Weld, Colorado, USA
Living
Living
Living
Harrison Andy Nix
1918-2011
Harrison Andy Nix
B:
19 Jul 1918
Georgia, USA
D:
31 Oct 2011
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Living
Donald Dallus Nix
1920-1997
Donald Dallus Nix
B:
6 Apr 1920
Georgia, USA
D:
29 Oct 1997
Fort Collins, Larimer, Colorado, USA
Paul Walter Nix
1922-2007
Paul Walter Nix
B:
3 Sep 1922
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
29 Aug 2007
Reidsville, Tattnall, Georgia, USA
Ethel Laura Anderson
1925-2005
Ethel Laura Anderson
B:
11 Jun 1925
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
6 Mar 2005
Newport, Cocke, Tennessee, USA
Living
Living
Mercer O Nix
1926-1994
Mercer O Nix
B:
20 Mar 1926
Georgia, USA
D:
3 Mar 1994
Flowery Branch, Hall, Georgia, USA
William Jasper Nix
1893-1980
William Jasper Nix
B:
18 Oct 1893
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
6 Dec 1980
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Leona Cecilia West
1896-1975
Leona Cecilia West
B:
10 Mar 1896
Georgia, USA
M:
23 Mar 1913
D:
14 Feb 1975
Union County, Georgia, USA
Clifford James Pruitt Nix
1914-1986
Clifford James Pruitt Nix
B:
21 Sep 1914
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
17 Aug 1986
Colorado, USA
Clayton Claude Nix
1919-1994
Clayton Claude Nix
B:
26 May 1919
Weld, Colorado, USA
D:
27 Apr 1994
Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA
Living
Living
Living
Living
James Dallas Nix
1896-1959
James Dallas Nix
B:
23 Jan 1896
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
14 Jun 1959
Portland, Clackamas, Oregon, USA
Nellie Naoimie Dyer
1898-
Nellie Naoimie Dyer
B:
1898
Georgia, USA
Ranzy T Nix
1898-1970
Ranzy T Nix
B:
Jan 1898
Georgia, USA
D:
1970
Union County, Georgia, USA
Alvin Hollis Nix
1921-1995
Alvin Hollis Nix
B:
26 Sep 1921
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
23 Apr 1995
Raleigh, Wake, North Carolina, USA
Mary Elizabeth Nix
1925-2014
Mary Elizabeth Nix
B:
6 Sep 1925
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
20 Nov 2014
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
Living
Willa Mae Nix
1926-2010
Willa Mae Nix
B:
14 Mar 1926
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
3 Mar 2010
Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA
Living
James D Nix
1928-1997
James D Nix
B:
12 Apr 1928
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
28 Feb 1997
Georgia, USA
Mary Ruth Thomas
1926-2003
Mary Ruth Thomas
B:
28 Nov 1926
D:
30 Mar 2003
Martha Idell Nix
1930-2002
Martha Idell Nix
B:
6 Jul 1930
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
22 Apr 2002
Cary, Wake, North Carolina, USA
Living
Alvin Clint Nix
1932-2014
Alvin Clint Nix
B:
26 Aug 1932
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
29 Mar 2014
Dalton, Whitfield, Georgia, USA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Benjamin Syvania Nix
1899-1986
Benjamin Syvania Nix
B:
19 Dec 1899
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
1 Jul 1986
Fuquay-Varina, Wake, North Carolina, USA
Lottie Irene Duckworth
1905-1992
Lottie Irene Duckworth
B:
17 Oct 1905
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
14 Dec 1992
Raleigh, Wake, North Carolina, USA
Paul Nix
1904-
Paul Nix
B:
1 Apr 1904
Union County, Georgia, USA
Addie Nix
1905-
Addie Nix
B:
1905
Georgia, USA
Callie Nix
1907-
Callie Nix
B:
1907
Georgia, USA
Dorothy Velma Dyer
1929-2019
Dorothy Velma Dyer
B:
2 Mar 1929
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
18 Apr 2019
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Francis Eugene Dyer
1921-2009
Francis Eugene Dyer
B:
1921
Georgia, USA
D:
2009
Michael Ray Dyer
1952-2007
Michael Ray Dyer
B:
19 Mar 1952
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
22 May 2007
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Ida Rose Nix
1909-1995
Ida Rose Nix
B:
20 Nov 1909
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
22 Jul 1995
Atlanta, Fulton, Georgia, USA
John Franklin Dyer
1900-1994
John Franklin Dyer
B:
14 Oct 1900
D:
12 Mar 1994
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Otis Nix
1913-
Otis Nix
B:
1913
Georgia, USA
Rutha Margaret Hunter
1869-1948
Rutha Margaret Hunter
B:
20 Apr 1869
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
30 Jan 1948
Union County, Georgia, USA
James Thomas Nix
1869-1951
James Thomas Nix
B:
14 Jun 1869
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
24 Nov 1890
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
2 Jul 1951
Union County, Georgia, USA
William F Hunter
1872-
William F Hunter
B:
1872
Georgia, USA
Martha E Hunter
1886-
Martha E Hunter
B:
Nov 1886
Georgia, USA
John A Hunter
1844-1913
John A Hunter
B:
8 Nov 1844
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
15 Nov 1913
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Mary Elizabeth Collins
1844-1924
Mary Elizabeth Collins
B:
30 Mar 1844
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
2 Feb 1866
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
29 Mar 1924
Union County, Georgia, USA
Joseph Garnet Hunter, Jr
1917-1995
Joseph Garnet Hunter, Jr
B:
18 Mar 1917
Clermont, Hall, Georgia, USA
D:
9 Mar 1995
Akron, Summit, Ohio, USA
Frances Lenora Wenger
1918-1999
Frances Lenora Wenger
B:
20 Mar 1918
Akron, Summit, Ohio, USA
M:
4 Oct 1940
Summit County, Ohio, USA
D:
20 Sep 1999
Akron, Summit, Ohio, USA
Living
Living
Joseph Garnet Hunter, Sr
1892-1976
Joseph Garnet Hunter, Sr
B:
16 May 1892
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
30 Jan 1976
Barberton, Summit, Ohio, USA
Florence Annie Duckworth
1894-1979
Florence Annie Duckworth
B:
3 Jun 1894
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
M:
23 Mar 1913
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
1 May 1979
Akron, Summit, Ohio, USA
Sally Faye Hunter
1894-1980
Sally Faye Hunter
B:
1 Jan 1894
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
18 Sep 1980
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
Max Priaulx
Abt 1882-
Max Priaulx
B:
Abt 1882
Ohio, USA
M:
1 Nov 1919
Akron, Summit, Ohio, USA
D:
Akron, Summit, Ohio, USA
William Roy Hunter
1895-1895
William Roy Hunter
B:
29 Jul 1895
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
29 Jul 1895
Union County, Georgia, USA
Maye Ruth [Twin] Hunter
1896-Aft 1950
Maye Ruth [Twin] Hunter
B:
17 Aug 1896
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
Aft 1950
Union County, Georgia, USA
Margaret Iowa Hunter
1901-1996
Margaret Iowa Hunter
B:
19 Sep 1901
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
10 Jul 1996
Stow, Summit, Ohio, USA
Walter Henry Smith
1899-1952
Walter Henry Smith
B:
13 Aug 1899
Georgia, USA
M:
17 Jul 1918
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
16 Jun 1952
Cuyahoga Falls, Summit, Ohio, USA
May Odessa Hunter
1903-2005
May Odessa Hunter
B:
14 Jul 1903
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
2005
Cleveland, White, Georgia, USA
Chester Bullock
Chester Bullock
M:
1923
Georgia, USA
Living
John L Lipscomb
John L Lipscomb
M:
1927
Georgia, USA
William Marion Hunter
1867-1964
William Marion Hunter
B:
1 Sep 1867
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
13 Jul 1964
Hall County, Georgia, USA
Mary Lucinda Collins
1871-1973
Mary Lucinda Collins
B:
5 Sep 1871
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
13 Aug 1891
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
30 Apr 1973
Union County, Georgia, USA
James Andrew Hunter
1847-1912
James Andrew Hunter
B:
19 Mar 1847
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
3 Apr 1912
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Louisa Matilda Duckworth
1839-1870
Louisa Matilda Duckworth
B:
1839
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
2 Dec 1866
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
15 Jun 1870
Union County, Georgia, USA
Fannie Lou Hunter
1899-1975
Fannie Lou Hunter
B:
25 May 1899
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
30 Dec 1975
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
Robert Claud Gilbert
1907-1962
Robert Claud Gilbert
B:
4 Nov 1907
South Carolina, USA
D:
28 Jul 1962
Greenville, Greenville, South Carolina, USA
Minnie Lou Hunter
1902-1972
Minnie Lou Hunter
B:
2 Sep 1902
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
26 Oct 1972
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
James Roy Hunter
1905-1973
James Roy Hunter
B:
5 Jul 1905
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
13 Sep 1973
Laurens County, South Carolina, USA
Louise Dickert
1907-1988
Louise Dickert
B:
11 Jul 1907
Georgia, USA
D:
9 Feb 1988
Newberry, Newberry, South Carolina, USA
Margaret Lee Hunter
1931-2002
Margaret Lee Hunter
B:
3 Aug 1931
Anderson, Anderson, South Carolina, USA
D:
23 May 2002
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Decie Mae Andrews
1914-2000
Decie Mae Andrews
B:
6 Jun 1914
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
M:
Aft Apr 1930
Georgia, USA
D:
4 Oct 2000
Norfolk County, Virginia, USA
Pfc William Hoke Hunter
1909-1962
Pfc William Hoke Hunter
B:
18 Oct 1909
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
13 Dec 1962
Hall County, Georgia, USA
Pfc Ralph Hunter
1912-1989
Pfc Ralph Hunter
B:
10 Jun 1912
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
3 Mar 1989
Hall County, Georgia, USA
Sophronia Roberts
1916-2000
Sophronia Roberts
B:
1916
M:
16 Jan 1946
Hall County, Georgia, USA
D:
2000
Emma Irene Hunter
1915-2006
Emma Irene Hunter
B:
5 Aug 1915
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
23 Aug 2006
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
James William Hunter
1918-1991
James William Hunter
B:
3 Sep 1918
Dahlonega, Lumpkin, Georgia, USA
D:
9 Jan 1991
Hall County, Georgia, USA
Frances Priscilla Ward
Frances Priscilla Ward
M:
6 Jul 1943
Hall County, Georgia, USA
James Virgil Hunter
1875-1957
James Virgil Hunter
B:
28 Mar 1875
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
29 Jan 1957
Hall County, Georgia, USA
Margaret E Hunter
1879-1918
Margaret E Hunter
B:
20 Jan 1879
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
M:
30 Jan 1898
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
9 Sep 1918
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Mary M Hunter
1877-
Mary M Hunter
B:
Jun 1877
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
William T Ballew
1878-1952
William T Ballew
B:
17 Jun 1878
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
1900
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
14 Jul 1952
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Jason F Hunter
1879-1881
Jason F Hunter
B:
1879
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
1881
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Unknown Infant Hunter
1880-1885
Unknown Infant Hunter
B:
1880
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
1885
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Charlotte Leticia Duckworth
1837-1881
Charlotte Leticia Duckworth
B:
1837
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
M:
8 Feb 1872
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
1881
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Dora Anne Hunter
1905-2009
Dora Anne Hunter
B:
10 Feb 1905
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
24 Feb 2009
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Francis N Allison
1891-1969
Francis N Allison
B:
1891
D:
1969
Daniel G Spiva
1900-1985
Daniel G Spiva
B:
1900
D:
1985
Martha Lucinda Souther
1867-1937
Martha Lucinda Souther
B:
17 Feb 1867
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
1904
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
11 Dec 1937
Union County, Georgia, USA
Virgil Allen Reid
1875-1909
Virgil Allen Reid
B:
14 Jun 1875
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
15 Feb 1909
Coffee County, Georgia, USA
Charlie Mae Handcock
1883-1962
Charlie Mae Handcock
B:
27 Jun 1883
Coffee County, Georgia, USA
M:
25 Jun 1903
Coffee County, Georgia, USA
D:
19 Jul 1962
Jacksonville, Duval, Florida, USA
Living
Midas Odell Skelton
1905-1947
Midas Odell Skelton
B:
12 Jul 1905
Georgia, USA
D:
30 Mar 1947
Cobb County, Georgia, USA
Geneva Elinor Williams
1908-
Geneva Elinor Williams
B:
1908
Georgia, USA
Margaret Josephine Reid
1877-1960
Margaret Josephine Reid
B:
28 Jul 1877
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
9 Sep 1960
Hall County, Georgia, USA
Andrew Marlon Skelton
1879-1930
Andrew Marlon Skelton
B:
8 Mar 1879
Lumpkin, Georgia, USA
M:
7 Feb 1904
Hall County, Georgia, USA
D:
20 Jun 1930
Sumter County, Georgia, USA
Judge Grimpey Reid
1880-1947
Judge Grimpey Reid
B:
12 Mar 1880
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
30 Mar 1947
Elbert, Georgia, USA
Amanda Pearl Luck
1888-1927
Amanda Pearl Luck
B:
24 Nov 1888
Hall County, Georgia, USA
M:
9 Feb 1908
Hall County, Georgia, USA
D:
1 Oct 1927
Putnam, Georgia, USA
Living
Living
James Calvester Reid
1882-1948
James Calvester Reid
B:
5 Oct 1882
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
1948
Sumter County, Georgia, USA
Mary Florence Walker
1881-1957
Mary Florence Walker
B:
6 Sep 1881
Hall County, Georgia, USA
D:
31 Mar 1957
Sumter County, Georgia, USA
Bertha Louise Reid
1885-1960
Bertha Louise Reid
B:
14 May 1885
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
27 Oct 1960
Gwinnett County, Georgia, USA
Skelton
Abt 1884-
Skelton
B:
Abt 1884
Joseph Francis Reid
1887-1975
Joseph Francis Reid
B:
25 Dec 1887
White County, Georgia, USA
D:
20 Mar 1975
Hall County, Georgia, USA
Emma Naomi Whitmire
Emma Naomi Whitmire
M:
10 Mar 1913
Hall County, Georgia, USA
Martha Mary Reid
1893-1935
Martha Mary Reid
B:
15 Nov 1893
Hall County, Georgia, USA
D:
26 Apr 1935
Hall County, Georgia, USA
Amanda Rebecca Hunter
1849-1923
Amanda Rebecca Hunter
B:
5 Sep 1849
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
15 Jun 1923
Hall County, Georgia, USA
James Benjmain Reid
1849-1926
James Benjmain Reid
B:
18 Feb 1849
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
19 Apr 1874
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
19 Nov 1926
Hall County, Georgia, USA
Margaret Eliza Hunter
1852-1929
Margaret Eliza Hunter
B:
20 Jan 1852
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
9 Jan 1929
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Fannie Lou Hunter
1899-1975
Fannie Lou Hunter
B:
25 May 1899
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
30 Dec 1975
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
Robert Claud Gilbert
1907-1962
Robert Claud Gilbert
B:
4 Nov 1907
South Carolina, USA
D:
28 Jul 1962
Greenville, Greenville, South Carolina, USA
Minnie Lou Hunter
1902-1972
Minnie Lou Hunter
B:
2 Sep 1902
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
26 Oct 1972
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
James Roy Hunter
1905-1973
James Roy Hunter
B:
5 Jul 1905
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
13 Sep 1973
Laurens County, South Carolina, USA
Louise Dickert
1907-1988
Louise Dickert
B:
11 Jul 1907
Georgia, USA
D:
9 Feb 1988
Newberry, Newberry, South Carolina, USA
Margaret Lee Hunter
1931-2002
Margaret Lee Hunter
B:
3 Aug 1931
Anderson, Anderson, South Carolina, USA
D:
23 May 2002
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Decie Mae Andrews
1914-2000
Decie Mae Andrews
B:
6 Jun 1914
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
M:
Aft Apr 1930
Georgia, USA
D:
4 Oct 2000
Norfolk County, Virginia, USA
Pfc William Hoke Hunter
1909-1962
Pfc William Hoke Hunter
B:
18 Oct 1909
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
13 Dec 1962
Hall County, Georgia, USA
Pfc Ralph Hunter
1912-1989
Pfc Ralph Hunter
B:
10 Jun 1912
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
3 Mar 1989
Hall County, Georgia, USA
Sophronia Roberts
1916-2000
Sophronia Roberts
B:
1916
M:
16 Jan 1946
Hall County, Georgia, USA
D:
2000
Emma Irene Hunter
1915-2006
Emma Irene Hunter
B:
5 Aug 1915
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
23 Aug 2006
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
James William Hunter
1918-1991
James William Hunter
B:
3 Sep 1918
Dahlonega, Lumpkin, Georgia, USA
D:
9 Jan 1991
Hall County, Georgia, USA
Frances Priscilla Ward
Frances Priscilla Ward
M:
6 Jul 1943
Hall County, Georgia, USA
Margaret E Hunter
1879-1918
Margaret E Hunter
B:
20 Jan 1879
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
9 Sep 1918
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
James Virgil Hunter
1875-1957
James Virgil Hunter
B:
28 Mar 1875
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
M:
30 Jan 1898
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
29 Jan 1957
Hall County, Georgia, USA
Francis F Hunter
1881-
Francis F Hunter
B:
Apr 1881
Georgia, USA
Nellie Hunter
1884-
Nellie Hunter
B:
Oct 1884
Georgia, USA
Marvin C Hunter
1889-
Marvin C Hunter
B:
Dec 1889
Georgia, USA
Emma Hunter
1892-1976
Emma Hunter
B:
19 Mar 1892
Georgia, USA
D:
23 Oct 1976
Mark Moore
1896-1986
Mark Moore
B:
16 Jul 1896
D:
8 Jul 1986
Johnson G Hunter
1896-
Johnson G Hunter
B:
Jul 1896
Georgia, USA
William B Hunter
1898-
William B Hunter
B:
Sep 1898
Georgia, USA
William Johnson Hunter, Jr
1854-1906
William Johnson Hunter, Jr
B:
26 Apr 1854
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
25 Dec 1906
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Nancy L Dyer
1858-1940
Nancy L Dyer
B:
26 Mar 1858
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
15 Mar 1877
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
9 Feb 1940
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Sallie C Hood
1895-1966
Sallie C Hood
B:
7 Jan 1895
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
28 Jul 1966
Union County, Georgia, USA
Garney Swain
1895-Aft 1960
Garney Swain
B:
15 Aug 1895
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
Aft 1960
Union County, Georgia, USA
Jack Wayne Hood
Franklin Bruce Hood
1920-2002
Franklin Bruce Hood
B:
10 Feb 1920
Georgia, USA
D:
28 Sep 2002
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Bonnie Mae Cain
1923-2009
Bonnie Mae Cain
B:
13 Oct 1923
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
20 Apr 2009
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Haralson Jesse Hood, Jr
1926-1930
Haralson Jesse Hood, Jr
B:
1 Sep 1926
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
23 Jun 1930
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Haralson Jesse Hood, Sr
1897-1930
Haralson Jesse Hood, Sr
B:
Jan 1897
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
23 Jun 1930
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Dessie Dora Collins
1889-1945
Dessie Dora Collins
B:
6 Jun 1889
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
M:
23 Mar 1918
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
7 Jan 1945
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Anna Mae Dyer
1922-2008
Anna Mae Dyer
B:
15 May 1922
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
28 Feb 2008
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
James Perry Dyer
1923-2008
James Perry Dyer
B:
22 Dec 1923
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
15 Jan 2008
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Living
Timothy F. Allen
1961-2018
Timothy F. Allen
B:
21 Feb 1961
Lithonia, De Kalb, Georgia, USA
D:
1 Nov 2018
White County, Georgia, USA
Lois Dyer
1925-2011
Lois Dyer
B:
26 Jan 1925
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
5 Jan 2011
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Homer W Allen
1916-1995
Homer W Allen
B:
23 Jul 1916
D:
6 Sep 1995
Wilma Dyer
1928-2017
Wilma Dyer
B:
4 Nov 1928
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
26 Aug 2017
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Ida Genelle Dyer
1930-2016
Ida Genelle Dyer
B:
26 Dec 1930
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
1 Oct 2016
Young Harris, Towns, Georgia, USA
Corp C. D. Burns
1924-1997
Corp C. D. Burns
B:
5 Mar 1924
D:
10 Dec 1997
William Harold Dyer
1933-2021
William Harold Dyer
B:
20 Jun 1933
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
13 Mar 2021
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Sarah Ruth Dyer
1935-2008
Sarah Ruth Dyer
B:
7 Jul 1935
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
25 Jul 2008
Charles Emanuel Payne
1934-1993
Charles Emanuel Payne
B:
21 Feb 1934
Georgia, USA
D:
5 Mar 1993
Union County, Georgia, USA
Bertha Rebecca Adaline Hood
1899-1994
Bertha Rebecca Adaline Hood
B:
15 Sep 1899
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
1 Jul 1994
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Pvt William Edgar Dyer
1894-1995
Pvt William Edgar Dyer
B:
12 Oct 1894
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
M:
20 Oct 1920
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
14 Apr 1995
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Earl A Hood
1904-1987
Earl A Hood
B:
4 Feb 1904
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
11 May 1987
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Allie Wynn
1909-1998
Allie Wynn
B:
12 Jul 1909
M:
1924
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
29 Jun 1998
Rouss Hood
1916-1919
Rouss Hood
B:
5 Feb 1916
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
15 Sep 1919
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Ida E Collins
1873-1962
Ida E Collins
B:
18 Nov 1873
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
29 Mar 1962
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Perry L Hood
1865-1943
Perry L Hood
B:
20 Mar 1865
Georgia, USA
M:
4 Jun 1893
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
5 Jun 1943
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Alberta Maxine Collins
1924-1994
Alberta Maxine Collins
B:
25 Dec 1924
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
4 Aug 1994
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
Living
Chandler Crett Collins
1927-1966
Chandler Crett Collins
B:
19 Aug 1927
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
14 Feb 1966
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Pvt Albert Carson Collins
1897-1981
Pvt Albert Carson Collins
B:
30 Apr 1897
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
2 Jul 1981
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Mary Lou Spiva
1895-1969
Mary Lou Spiva
B:
2 Jun 1895
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
M:
1 Jan 1919
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
26 Mar 1969
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Living
Living
Living
James Olvey Collins
1899-1988
James Olvey Collins
B:
4 Jun 1899
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
11 Dec 1988
Berthoud, Larimer, Colorado, USA
Ruby Tarpley
1907-1989
Ruby Tarpley
B:
4 May 1907
Georgia, USA
M:
Abt 1927
D:
Dec 1989
Colorado, USA
Living
Living
Ada Asalena Collins
1902-1991
Ada Asalena Collins
B:
30 Jan 1902
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
7 Dec 1991
Georgia, USA
Frank Hamby
1897-1979
Frank Hamby
B:
25 Sep 1897
Georgia, USA
M:
20 Jun 1924
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
26 Jun 1979
White County, Georgia, USA
Andrew Jasper Collins
1930-1930
Andrew Jasper Collins
B:
1 Oct 1930
Eaton, Weld, Colorado, USA
D:
9 Oct 1930
Eaton, Weld, Colorado, USA
Beverly Jean Collins
1931-2002
Beverly Jean Collins
B:
7 Oct 1931
Eaton, Weld, Colorado, USA
D:
15 Oct 2002
Brighton, Adams, Colorado, USA
Howard Wayne Engle
1930-1999
Howard Wayne Engle
B:
19 Apr 1930
M:
10 Sep 1950
D:
22 Jul 1999
Greeley, Weld, Colorado, USA
Betty Joan Collins
1938-1997
Betty Joan Collins
B:
12 Feb 1938
Eaton, Weld, Colorado, USA
D:
18 Sep 1997
Colorado, USA
Larry Joe Collins
1950-1979
Larry Joe Collins
B:
20 Jul 1950
Greeley, Weld, Colorado, USA
D:
5 Jul 1979
Greeley, Weld, Colorado, USA
Thompson Smith Collins
1904-1974
Thompson Smith Collins
B:
6 Feb 1904
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
2 May 1974
Greeley, Weld, Colorado, USA
Velma L Palmer
1912-1983
Velma L Palmer
B:
13 Apr 1912
Seymour, Webster, Missouri, USA
D:
10 Aug 1983
Greeley, Weld, Colorado, USA
Earnest Garfield Collins
1906-1958
Earnest Garfield Collins
B:
23 Apr 1906
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
28 Jan 1958
Union County, Georgia, USA
Delphia Souther
1908-2003
Delphia Souther
B:
19 Sep 1908
Georgia, USA
M:
1 Jan 1928
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
21 Nov 2003
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Oscar Edward Collins
1908-1929
Oscar Edward Collins
B:
14 Jun 1908
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
29 Oct 1929
Union County, Georgia, USA
Andrew D Collins
1875-1962
Andrew D Collins
B:
22 Nov 1875
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
21 Feb 1962
Union County, Georgia, USA
Sarah Alice Davis
1874-1937
Sarah Alice Davis
B:
30 May 1874
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
20 Aug 1893
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
14 Dec 1937
Union County, Georgia, USA
Living
Gene Corbin Collins
1935-1951
Gene Corbin Collins
B:
13 Apr 1935
Colorado, USA
D:
18 Aug 1951
Colorado, USA
Pansy P Collins
1906-1978
Pansy P Collins
B:
1906
Colorado, USA
D:
1 May 1978
Pierce, Weld, Colorado, USA
Dennis Jewel Collins
1906-1991
Dennis Jewel Collins
B:
1906
Georgia, USA
D:
19 Mar 1991
Towns County, Georgia, USA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Eunice Ida Collins
1907-1996
Eunice Ida Collins
B:
13 Mar 1907
Colorado, USA
D:
5 Jun 1996
Nebraska, USA
George Joseph Bohnart
1902-1967
George Joseph Bohnart
B:
19 Oct 1902
Nuckolls, Nebraska, USA
M:
11 Jan 1927
Fort Collins, Larimer, Colorado, USA
D:
Sep 1967
Grand Island, Hall, Nebraska, USA
Walter J Collins
1909-1975
Walter J Collins
B:
18 Aug 1909
Eaton, Weld, Colorado, USA
D:
19 Aug 1975
Greeley, Weld, Colorado, USA
Grace B Collins
1911-1993
Grace B Collins
B:
22 Sep 1911
Colorado, USA
D:
18 Jul 1993
Brighton, Adams, Colorado, USA
David A Fagerberg
Olza Albert Collins
1878-1965
Olza Albert Collins
B:
26 Sep 1878
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
21 Oct 1965
Colorado, USA
Mary Evaline Nix
1886-1970
Mary Evaline Nix
B:
29 Oct 1886
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
15 Dec 1901
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
21 Oct 1970
Larimer, Colorado, USA
Area Collins
1879-
Area Collins
B:
1879
Georgia, USA
Eda Collins
1880-1884
Eda Collins
B:
16 Dec 1880
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
12 Mar 1884
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
India Collins
1882-1939
India Collins
B:
9 Mar 1882
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
2 Apr 1939
Union County, Georgia, USA
Caley L Collins
1885-
Caley L Collins
B:
Mar 1885
Georgia, USA
Elsey L. Collins
1886-1980
Elsey L. Collins
B:
28 Dec 1886
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
Between 1887 and 1980
Union County, Georgia, USA
Lillie V Collins
1888-1982
Lillie V Collins
B:
22 Dec 1888
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
Between 1901 and 1982
Union County, Georgia, USA
Sarah Collins
1891-1893
Sarah Collins
B:
21 Dec 1891
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
10 Jan 1893
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Francis 'Frank' Collins
1893-1912
Francis 'Frank' Collins
B:
5 Jan 1893
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
28 Jan 1912
Union County, Georgia, USA
Sarah Ann Dyer
Living
Francis Eugene Dyer
1921-2009
Francis Eugene Dyer
B:
1921
Georgia, USA
D:
2009
Dorothy Velma Dyer
1929-2019
Dorothy Velma Dyer
B:
2 Mar 1929
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
18 Apr 2019
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Frances "Fannie" Azie Collins
1895-1945
Frances "Fannie" Azie Collins
B:
7 Mar 1895
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
14 Feb 1945
Union County, Georgia, USA
Jewel Marion Dyer
1890-1974
Jewel Marion Dyer
B:
25 May 1890
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
8 Oct 1916
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
3 Sep 1974
Union County, Georgia, USA
William Harve Collins
1897-1977
William Harve Collins
B:
4 Jun 1897
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
24 Jul 1977
Union County, Georgia, USA
Northa Maybell Dyer
Northa Maybell Dyer
M:
12 May 1917
Union County, Georgia, USA
Avery C Collins
1900-1969
Avery C Collins
B:
25 Mar 1900
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
15 Feb 1969
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Ethel Georgianna Collins
1902-1979
Ethel Georgianna Collins
B:
6 Jun 1902
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
10 Mar 1979
Union County, Georgia, USA
John Melvin Clement
1884-1963
John Melvin Clement
B:
22 Jun 1884
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
17 Jul 1948
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
15 Mar 1963
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Georgia Ann Hunter
1855-1924
Georgia Ann Hunter
B:
5 Apr 1855
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
3 Oct 1924
Union County, Georgia, USA
Francis Jasper "Bud" Collins
1855-1941
Francis Jasper "Bud" Collins
B:
30 Jan 1855
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
M:
30 Jan 1873
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
17 Dec 1941
Union County, Georgia, USA
Nancy E Collins
1876-1907
Nancy E Collins
B:
18 Sep 1876
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
27 Jun 1907
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Callia L Collins
1879-1910
Callia L Collins
B:
1879
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
26 Dec 1910
Colorado, USA
Living
Gene Corbin Collins
1935-1951
Gene Corbin Collins
B:
13 Apr 1935
Colorado, USA
D:
18 Aug 1951
Colorado, USA
Dennis Jewel Collins
1906-1991
Dennis Jewel Collins
B:
1906
Georgia, USA
D:
19 Mar 1991
Towns County, Georgia, USA
Pansy P Collins
1906-1978
Pansy P Collins
B:
1906
Colorado, USA
D:
1 May 1978
Pierce, Weld, Colorado, USA
Living
Living
Herbert Al Cecil Collins
1928-2018
Herbert Al Cecil Collins
B:
16 Jul 1928
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
23 May 2018
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
Betty Joan Everett
1933-2016
Betty Joan Everett
B:
5 Oct 1933
Rome, Floyd, Georgia, USA
D:
16 Oct 2016
Hiawassee, Towns, Georgia, USA
Clinton David Collins
1935-2011
Clinton David Collins
B:
26 Aug 1935
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
3 Jan 2011
Young Harris, Towns, Georgia, USA
Edwin Paul Collins
1908-1995
Edwin Paul Collins
B:
8 Jan 1908
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
23 May 1995
Union County, Georgia, USA
Lois Murrill Plott
1908-1978
Lois Murrill Plott
B:
1908
D:
1978
Maver Clarenda Nix
1908-1990
Maver Clarenda Nix
B:
14 Nov 1908
Georgia, USA
D:
26 Apr 1990
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
Living
Vella Eliza Collins
1909-1994
Vella Eliza Collins
B:
16 Dec 1909
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
30 Apr 1994
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
William Ardell McClure
1908-1975
William Ardell McClure
B:
29 Nov 1908
Woodstock, Cherokee, Georgia, USA
D:
11 Feb 1975
Carl Collins
1913-
Carl Collins
B:
1913
Georgia, USA
Arlie Aaron Collins
1880-1967
Arlie Aaron Collins
B:
13 Aug 1880
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
26 Dec 1967
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Mary Ann Cook
1885-1942
Mary Ann Cook
B:
5 Mar 1885
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
26 Feb 1904
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
30 Dec 1942
Union County, Georgia, USA
Frances Newton Collins
1884-
Frances Newton Collins
B:
14 Aug 1884
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
Union County, Georgia, USA
Catherine Souther
1886-1978
Catherine Souther
B:
4 Aug 1886
Georgia, USA
M:
21 Feb 1905
Georgia, USA
D:
5 May 1978
Whitfield County, Georgia, USA
Royce Collins
1931-2009
Royce Collins
B:
22 Oct 1931
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
10 Feb 2009
Oakwood, Hall, Georgia, USA
Living
Living
Living
Joseph Floyd Collins
1908-1985
Joseph Floyd Collins
B:
13 Feb 1908
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
10 Jan 1985
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
Nola Eva Self
1907-1988
Nola Eva Self
B:
3 Sep 1907
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
8 Mar 1988
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
William Ezra Collins
1910-1990
William Ezra Collins
B:
25 Feb 1910
Georgia, USA
D:
26 Oct 1990
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
Dorothy Brewer
Abt 1911-
Dorothy Brewer
B:
Abt 1911
Joseph Junior Dover
1934-2005
Joseph Junior Dover
B:
1934
D:
2005
Cora B Collins
1914-1993
Cora B Collins
B:
20 Jun 1914
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
23 Feb 1993
Murrayville, Hall, Georgia, USA
M Grady Dover
1914-2000
M Grady Dover
B:
1914
D:
2000
James Hubert Duckworth
1939-1999
James Hubert Duckworth
B:
1939
Georgia, USA
D:
1999
Clara Belle Collins
1919-2008
Clara Belle Collins
B:
10 May 1919
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
19 May 2008
Donald Francis Duckworth
1910-1984
Donald Francis Duckworth
B:
29 Jan 1910
Arkaquah, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
4 Nov 1984
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Edward Santifee Collins
1886-1973
Edward Santifee Collins
B:
16 Mar 1886
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
8 Sep 1973
Towns County, Georgia, USA
Oria Caroline Souther
1883-1965
Oria Caroline Souther
B:
23 Dec 1883
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
29 Dec 1965
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
William Arley Collins
1889-1974
William Arley Collins
B:
14 May 1889
D:
9 Dec 1974
Mary E Cook
James Vester Collins
1892-1971
James Vester Collins
B:
1 Jul 1892
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
20 Jun 1971
Union County, Georgia, USA
Alice Margaret Collins
1894-1968
Alice Margaret Collins
B:
11 Feb 1894
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
7 Jan 1968
Ohio, USA
Frank Martin
1892-1968
Frank Martin
B:
8 Jun 1892
D:
27 Dec 1968
Mary B Collins
1897-1915
Mary B Collins
B:
Mar 1897
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
1915
Union County, Georgia, USA
Dora Collins
1900-
Dora Collins
B:
1900
Georgia, USA
Josephine Hunter
1858-1907
Josephine Hunter
B:
15 Jul 1858
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
30 May 1907
Union County, Georgia, USA
Isaac A Collins
1855-1923
Isaac A Collins
B:
1 Jan 1855
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
25 Jan 1876
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
20 Jan 1923
Union County, Georgia, USA
Jerome Sefait "Bud" Hunter
1861-
Jerome Sefait "Bud" Hunter
B:
1861
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
Union County, Georgia, USA
Inda Lance
Indianna Hunter
1863-
Indianna Hunter
B:
1863
Georgia, USA
John Estes Hunter
1884-1972
John Estes Hunter
B:
5 Nov 1884
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
29 Jan 1972
Union County, Georgia, USA
Anne Sullivan
1880-1929
Anne Sullivan
B:
15 Sep 1880
D:
25 Apr 1929
Leslie Hunter
Elbert Hunter
1914-
Elbert Hunter
B:
1914
Georgia, USA
Living
Living
Living
Martha Idell Hunter
1922-2016
Martha Idell Hunter
B:
1922
D:
2016
Loy Noah Brackett
1921-1994
Loy Noah Brackett
B:
4 Mar 1921
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
9 Nov 1947
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
4 Aug 1994
Town Creek, White, Georgia, USA
Living
Living
Living
Martha Cordie Collins
1900-1995
Martha Cordie Collins
B:
8 Jun 1900
Georgia, USA
D:
12 Feb 1995
Jackson Creed Hunter
1921-2003
Jackson Creed Hunter
B:
8 Jul 1921
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
14 Feb 2003
Marietta, Cobb, Georgia, USA
Cecile
James Jasper Hunter
1923-1945
James Jasper Hunter
B:
16 Aug 1923
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
1945
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Living
Living
Susan Hammond Wallis
Abt 1955-
Susan Hammond Wallis
B:
Abt 1955
Georgia, USA
D:
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Andrew Hunter Wallis
Abt 1955-
Andrew Hunter Wallis
B:
Abt 1955
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA
Veronique Oliver
Dr Austin Margraet Hunter
1927-2006
Dr Austin Margraet Hunter
B:
12 Oct 1927
Georgia, USA
D:
20 Jul 2006
Athens, Clarke, Georgia, USA
George W Wallis
1927-1997
George W Wallis
B:
1927
Gainesville, Hall, Georgia, USA
D:
26 Oct 1997
Hall County, Georgia, USA
William Jack Hunter
1932-1954
William Jack Hunter
B:
2 Sep 1932
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
5 Aug 1954
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Willard Francis Souther
1929-1999
Willard Francis Souther
B:
6 Oct 1929
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
14 May 1999
Houston, Harris, Texas, USA
William Jesse Hunter
1886-1982
William Jesse Hunter
B:
14 Aug 1886
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
26 Sep 1982
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Sadie Ray Collins
1900-1979
Sadie Ray Collins
B:
17 Feb 1900
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
8 Sep 1919
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
17 Mar 1979
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Nancy Hunter
1888-1897
Nancy Hunter
B:
17 May 1888
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
22 Jun 1897
Union County, Georgia, USA
Jimmy Hunter
Howard Hunter
James Howard Hunter
1916-1948
James Howard Hunter
B:
19 Mar 1916
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
1948
Union County, Georgia, USA
Ellen Epps Rich
Living
Living
Living
Hazel Hunter
1918-2003
Hazel Hunter
B:
14 Mar 1918
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
21 Aug 2003
Union County, Georgia, USA
Wayne Odell Collins
1917-1981
Wayne Odell Collins
B:
10 Oct 1917
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
31 Dec 1981
Fulton County, Georgia, USA
Living
Living
Irene Hunter
1920-1948
Irene Hunter
B:
17 Jan 1920
Georgia, USA
D:
26 Nov 1948
Clarence James Shuler
1912-1949
Clarence James Shuler
B:
11 Jan 1912
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
10 Jun 1939
D:
28 Nov 1949
Union County, Georgia, USA
Blanche Hunter
1922-2015
Blanche Hunter
B:
15 Apr 1922
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
2 Jan 2015
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
James Horace Swain
1922-1969
James Horace Swain
B:
9 Apr 1922
D:
18 Feb 1969
Towns County, Georgia, USA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Bessie Lucile Hunter
1924-2015
Bessie Lucile Hunter
B:
4 Sep 1924
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
20 Feb 2015
Hendersonville, Sumner, Tennessee, USA
Harley Robert Johnson
1921-2000
Harley Robert Johnson
B:
24 Jan 1921
D:
15 Nov 2000
Living
Living
Living
Doris Mae Hunter
1927-2015
Doris Mae Hunter
B:
2 Feb 1927
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
21 May 2015
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Warren Ray Souther
1923-1986
Warren Ray Souther
B:
26 Apr 1923
Towns County, Georgia, USA
M:
2 Nov 1946
Towns County, Georgia, USA
D:
29 Oct 1986
Atlanta, Fulton, Georgia, USA
Living
Living
Living
Mary Lucinda Hunter
1930-2007
Mary Lucinda Hunter
B:
2 Jul 1930
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
15 Nov 2007
Ned Edgar Walker
1921-1998
Ned Edgar Walker
B:
29 Oct 1921
Fayette County, Georgia, USA
D:
10 Oct 1998
Fayette County, Georgia, USA
Living
Living
Living
Franklin Delano Hunter
1932-2017
Franklin Delano Hunter
B:
19 Nov 1932
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
17 Oct 2017
Union County, Georgia, USA
Living
James J Hunter
1936-1998
James J Hunter
B:
3 Jan 1936
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
Between 1968 and 1998
Union County, Georgia, USA
Eleanore Louise Schmeider
James Hayes Hunter
1890-1958
James Hayes Hunter
B:
19 Aug 1890
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
20 Jun 1958
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Lydia Neoma Dyer
1893-1980
Lydia Neoma Dyer
B:
6 Feb 1893
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
1 Feb 1914
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
10 Nov 1980
Francis Homer Hunter
1893-1970
Francis Homer Hunter
B:
14 Jan 1893
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
1970
Morganton, Fannin, Georgia, USA
Hoyt Jesse Alexander
1918-2002
Hoyt Jesse Alexander
B:
14 Aug 1918
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
27 Nov 2002
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Ruby Laura Dyer
Mary Alexander
Yasha Manzy
Linda Alexander
Gary Maddox
Frank Alexander
Sonya Alexander
Thomas W Alexander
1925-2008
Thomas W Alexander
B:
23 Jul 1925
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
23 Sep 2008
Martha
James Alexander
1928-1986
James Alexander
B:
30 Jul 1928
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
D:
29 Aug 1986
Houston, Georgia, USA
Hattie Hunter
1894-1930
Hattie Hunter
B:
19 Dec 1894
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
27 Jan 1930
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Edgar Alexander
1890-1977
Edgar Alexander
B:
10 Apr 1890
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
14 Mar 1977
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Jasper Grady Hunter
1897-1988
Jasper Grady Hunter
B:
23 Mar 1897
Georgia, USA
D:
1 Mar 1988
San Diego County, California, USA
Jasper Francis Todd Hunter
1863-1897
Jasper Francis Todd Hunter
B:
6 Jul 1863
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
27 May 1897
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Martha Lucinda Souther
1867-1937
Martha Lucinda Souther
B:
17 Feb 1867
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
3 Jan 1884
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
11 Dec 1937
Union County, Georgia, USA
William Johnson Hunter, Sr
1813-1893
William Johnson Hunter, Sr
B:
17 Jul 1813
Rutherford, North Carolina, USA
D:
22 Jul 1893
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
Margaret Elizabeth England
1819-1894
Margaret Elizabeth England
B:
9 Sep 1819
Union County, Georgia, USA
M:
29 Sep 1839
Habersham County, Georgia, USA
D:
25 Jan 1894
Blairsville, Union, Georgia, USA
George W Hunter
1815-1880
George W Hunter
B:
1815
D:
1880
John Hunter
1780-1848
John Hunter
B:
1780
Union County, Georgia, USA
D:
1848
Union County, Georgia, USA
Polly Edwards
1780-1850
Polly Edwards
B:
1780
North Carolina, USA
M:
29 Aug 1803
Rutherford, North Carolina, USA
D:
Aug 1850
Choestoe, Union, Georgia, USA
Robert Hunter
1786-
Robert Hunter
B:
15 Jan 1786
North Carolina, USA
Anna Annie Caldwell
1762-1863
Anna Annie Caldwell
B:
1762
Virginia, USA
D:
1863
Alexander, Buncombe, North Carolina, USA
William Hunter
1760-1840
William Hunter
B:
1760
Rowan, North Carolina, USA
M:
1780
Greene, Tennessee, USA
D:
1840
Alexander, Buncombe, North Carolina, USA
William Lawrence Pharr
1861-1905
William Lawrence Pharr
B:
18 Feb 1861
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
25 Jan 1905
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Margaret Emma Pharr
1864-1944
Margaret Emma Pharr
B:
1864
D:
1944
George Lewis Allen
1858-
George Lewis Allen
B:
1858
Texas, USA
Cynthia D Pharr
1870-1941
Cynthia D Pharr
B:
1870
D:
1941
Garner
Reverend Samuel Caldwell Pharr
1825-1884
Reverend Samuel Caldwell Pharr
B:
19 Mar 1825
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
16 Mar 1884
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Margaret B Springs
1826-1903
Margaret B Springs
B:
12 Nov 1826
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
27 Mar 1903
Charlotte, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
Jane Bain Caldwell
1796-1837
Jane Bain Caldwell
B:
29 Nov 1796
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
23 Aug 1837
North Carolina, USA
Reverend Rev Walter Smiley Pharr
1790-1866
Reverend Rev Walter Smiley Pharr
B:
28 May 1790
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
M:
Dec 1820
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
27 Dec 1866
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Samuel Craighead Caldwell
1827-1844
Samuel Craighead Caldwell
B:
4 Sep 1827
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
23 Dec 1844
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
William Davidson Caldwell
1829-1868
William Davidson Caldwell
B:
12 Jan 1829
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
3 Dec 1868
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
David Thomas Caldwell, Jr
1831-1845
David Thomas Caldwell, Jr
B:
1 Jun 1831
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
12 Dec 1845
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Sarah Jane Caldwell
1833-1924
Sarah Jane Caldwell
B:
19 Oct 1833
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
7 Apr 1924
Greensboro, Guilford, North Carolina, USA
George Donnell
Abt 1832-
George Donnell
B:
Abt 1832
M:
1 May 1860
North Carolina, USA
Robert Baxter Caldwell
1838-1919
Robert Baxter Caldwell
B:
11 Feb 1838
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
24 Nov 1919
Charlotte, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
Margaret Caldwell Abernathy
1907-1919
Margaret Caldwell Abernathy
B:
10 Oct 1907
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
1 Feb 1919
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Sarah Harper Abernathy
1909-2004
Sarah Harper Abernathy
B:
17 Sep 1909
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
17 Aug 2004
Charlotte, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
Hattie Baxter Davidson
1871-1933
Hattie Baxter Davidson
B:
27 Sep 1871
D:
1 Nov 1933
Dr James Samuel Abernathy
1852-1925
Dr James Samuel Abernathy
B:
1 Jun 1852
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
M:
22 Jun 1904
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
12 Jun 1925
Montreat, Buncombe, North Carolina, USA
Baxter Craighead Davidson
1875-
Baxter Craighead Davidson
B:
28 Sep 1875
Hopewell, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
John Springs Davidson, Jr
1878-1878
John Springs Davidson, Jr
B:
1878
D:
1878
Margaret Abigail Caldwell
1840-1898
Margaret Abigail Caldwell
B:
4 May 1840
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
30 Jun 1898
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
John Springs Davidson
1838-1899
John Springs Davidson
B:
6 Aug 1838
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
M:
31 May 1864
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
7 Aug 1899
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Harriett Elizabeth Caldwell
1842-1844
Harriett Elizabeth Caldwell
B:
5 Apr 1842
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
28 Dec 1844
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Mary Alice Rachel Caldwell
1844-1904
Mary Alice Rachel Caldwell
B:
16 Jun 1844
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
3 May 1904
Charlotte, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
Dr David Thomas Caldwell, Sr
1799-1861
Dr David Thomas Caldwell, Sr
B:
4 Apr 1799
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
24 Dec 1861
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Harriet Elizabeth Davidson
1806-1845
Harriet Elizabeth Davidson
B:
16 Feb 1806
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
M:
1 Mar 1826
Charlotte, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
D:
4 Jul 1845
Charlotte, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
Martha Adeline Caldwell
1851-
Martha Adeline Caldwell
B:
11 May 1851
North Carolina, USA
Walter Joel Rawlinson
Abt 1846-
Walter Joel Rawlinson
B:
Abt 1846
M:
Jan 1876
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Adeline Hutchinson
Abt 1815-
Adeline Hutchinson
B:
Abt 1815
North Carolina, USA
M:
1849
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Reverend Samuel Craighead Caldwell
1767-1826
Reverend Samuel Craighead Caldwell
B:
1767
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
3 Oct 1826
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Abigail Bain Alexander
1770-1802
Abigail Bain Alexander
B:
25 Nov 1770
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
M:
8 May 1793
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
14 May 1802
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Samuel C Alexander
Abt 1859-
Samuel C Alexander
B:
Abt 1859
North Carolina, USA
Robert Owen Alexander
1864-1926
Robert Owen Alexander
B:
8 Apr 1864
Sampson County, North Carolina, USA
D:
13 Nov 1926
Charlotte, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
Mary W Herndon
Abigail Alexander
Abt 1867-1937
Abigail Alexander
B:
Abt 1867
Wadesboro, Anson, North Carolina, USA
D:
14 Dec 1937
Dallas, Dallas, Texas, USA
William Nehemiah Wiggins
Abt 1866-
William Nehemiah Wiggins
B:
Abt 1866
M:
21 Oct 1891
Autauga County, Alabama, USA
Reverend Samuel Caldwell Alexander
1830-1909
Reverend Samuel Caldwell Alexander
B:
24 Feb 1830
North Carolina, USA
D:
1909
Mary Holmes Brown
1829-1909
Mary Holmes Brown
B:
1829
North Carolina, USA
M:
21 May 1857
Davidson County, North Carolina, USA
D:
1909
Agnes Elizabeth Alexander
1832-1897
Agnes Elizabeth Alexander
B:
27 Apr 1832
North Carolina, USA
D:
25 Jan 1897
York County, South Carolina, USA
William Barron Fewell
1828-1904
William Barron Fewell
B:
1 Aug 1828
Ebenezer, York, South Carolina, USA
M:
5 Nov 1853
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
7 Mar 1904
Ebenezer, York, South Carolina, USA
Mary Lowrie Alexander
1859-1860
Mary Lowrie Alexander
B:
23 Apr 1859
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
10 Jun 1860
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Rev Hasell Norwood Alexander
1889-1968
Rev Hasell Norwood Alexander
B:
18 Sep 1889
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
17 Aug 1968
High Point, Guilford, North Carolina, USA
Lottie Pendleton
1891-1980
Lottie Pendleton
B:
22 Nov 1891
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
22 Nov 1980
Richmond, Independent Cities, Virginia, USA
Infant Son Alexander
1893-1893
Infant Son Alexander
B:
29 Jul 1893
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
29 Jul 1893
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Annie Louise Alexander
1895-1913
Annie Louise Alexander
B:
2 Sep 1895
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
5 Nov 1913
Davidson, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
Robert Dunn Alexander
1897-1970
Robert Dunn Alexander
B:
4 Dec 1897
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
15 Jan 1970
Salisbury, Rowan, North Carolina, USA
Margaret_Farthing Alexander
Samuel Craighead Alexander
1899-1978
Samuel Craighead Alexander
B:
4 May 1899
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
9 Apr 1978
Charlotte, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
Robert Davidson Alexander
1860-1901
Robert Davidson Alexander
B:
15 Nov 1860
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
29 Dec 1901
Charlotte, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
Christina Giles Norwood
1860-1957
Christina Giles Norwood
B:
17 Jul 1860
Hillsborough, Orange, North Carolina, USA
D:
7 Aug 1957
South Point, Gaston, North Carolina, USA
C. Brevard Dixie Alexander
1862-1909
C. Brevard Dixie Alexander
B:
1 Mar 1862
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
31 Oct 1909
Chemway, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
Dr Annie Lowrie Alexander
1864-1929
Dr Annie Lowrie Alexander
B:
10 Jan 1864
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
15 Oct 1929
Charlotte, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
Lucy Grey Alexander
1865-1919
Lucy Grey Alexander
B:
19 Dec 1865
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
29 Dec 1919
Charlotte, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
Jacob Hunter Haliburton
1860-1900
Jacob Hunter Haliburton
B:
1860
D:
1900
Samuel Lowrie Alexander
1867-1886
Samuel Lowrie Alexander
B:
13 Jul 1867
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
30 Jul 1886
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
James Houston Alexander, Sr
1872-1944
James Houston Alexander, Sr
B:
1 Oct 1872
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
29 Jan 1944
Carolina Beach, New Hanover, North Carolina, USA
John Brevard Alexander, Jr
1888-1889
John Brevard Alexander, Jr
B:
20 Mar 1888
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
1 Jun 1889
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Dr John Brevard Alexander, Sr
1834-1911
Dr John Brevard Alexander, Sr
B:
27 Apr 1834
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
24 Jun 1911
Charlotte, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
Annie Wall Lowrie
1834-1893
Annie Wall Lowrie
B:
27 Apr 1834
Hope Mills, Cumberland, North Carolina, USA
M:
18 May 1858
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
21 Feb 1893
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Martha Jane Alexander
1836-1838
Martha Jane Alexander
B:
27 Jul 1836
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
7 Aug 1838
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Robert H Alexander
1839-1839
Robert H Alexander
B:
22 Jul 1839
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
1 Dec 1839
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
William Davidson Alexander
1840-1927
William Davidson Alexander
B:
26 Nov 1840
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
7 Apr 1927
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Sarah J Alexander
1844-1848
Sarah J Alexander
B:
31 Jul 1844
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
16 Jan 1848
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Lottie A Alexander
1856-1878
Lottie A Alexander
B:
30 Jan 1856
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
26 Oct 1878
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Abigail Bain Caldwell
1808-1889
Abigail Bain Caldwell
B:
10 May 1808
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
29 Apr 1889
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Robert Davidson Alexander
1796-1863
Robert Davidson Alexander
B:
26 Aug 1796
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
M:
12 Feb 1829
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
8 May 1863
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Walter Pharr Caldwell
1823-1888
Walter Pharr Caldwell
B:
1823
North Carolina, USA
D:
1888
Elizabeth Lindsay
1784-1825
Elizabeth Lindsay
B:
1784
Guilford County, North Carolina, USA
M:
1804
North Carolina, USA
D:
24 Sep 1825
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
James Craighead Caldwell
1768-1844
James Craighead Caldwell
B:
1768
Rowan, North Carolina, USA
D:
14 Sep 1844
Weakley County, Tennessee, USA
Ruth Penelope Davidson
Ruth Penelope Davidson
M:
1795
Iredell County, North Carolina, USA
Sarah Sallie Caldwell
1838-1919
Sarah Sallie Caldwell
B:
28 May 1838
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
24 Mar 1919
Charlotte, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
White
Abt 1837-
White
B:
Abt 1837
John Edward Caldwell
Abt 1841-1908
John Edward Caldwell
B:
Abt 1841
North Carolina, USA
D:
9 Oct 1908
Huntersville, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
David Alexander Caldwell
1843-1844
David Alexander Caldwell
B:
23 Apr 1843
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
4 Mar 1844
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
David Alexander Caldwell
1799-1891
David Alexander Caldwell
B:
17 Jan 1799
Charlotte, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
D:
22 May 1891
Charlotte, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
Martha A Bishop
1810-1883
Martha A Bishop
B:
25 May 1810
Virginia, USA
M:
12 Dec 1836
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
30 Dec 1883
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Reverend Curtis Alexander Caldwell
1770-1841
Reverend Curtis Alexander Caldwell
B:
25 Nov 1770
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
2 Oct 1841
Charlotte, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
Susan Sarah Davidson
1774-1842
Susan Sarah Davidson
B:
13 Jun 1774
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
M:
9 Oct 1794
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
3 Feb 1842
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Living
Anna Dixon Caldwell
1915-1972
Anna Dixon Caldwell
B:
14 Jun 1915
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
4 Jan 1972
Bath, Beaufort County, North Carolina, USA
Robert Dickey Ross
1900-1970
Robert Dickey Ross
B:
17 Aug 1900
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
M:
18 Feb 1939
Union County, North Carolina, USA
D:
15 Apr 1970
Matthews, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
John McCamey Caldwell
1861-1942
John McCamey Caldwell
B:
19 Jul 1861
North Carolina, USA
D:
12 Apr 1942
Matthews, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
Mary Ella Shannon
1885-1958
Mary Ella Shannon
B:
7 Jan 1885
North Carolina, USA
M:
27 Nov 1902
North Carolina, USA
D:
10 Feb 1958
Matthews, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
Dr Thomas Craighead Caldwell
1815-1877
Dr Thomas Craighead Caldwell
B:
29 Jun 1815
Greensboro, Guilford, North Carolina, USA
D:
2 Dec 1877
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Margaret Bernice Harrison
1835-1920
Margaret Bernice Harrison
B:
1835
D:
1920
David Stewart Caldwell, Jr
1777-1857
David Stewart Caldwell, Jr
B:
1777
D:
1857
Susan Clarke
1792-1864
Susan Clarke
B:
1792
D:
1864
Rachel Brown Craighead
1739-1825
Rachel Brown Craighead
B:
1739
Lancaster County, Pennsylvania, USA
D:
12 Jun 1825
Greensboro, Guilford, North Carolina, USA
Reverend David Stewart Caldwell, Sr ¶
1725-1824
Reverend David Stewart Caldwell, Sr ¶
B:
22 Mar 1725
Lancaster County, Pennsylvania, USA
M:
1766
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
15 Aug 1824
Guilford County, North Carolina, USA
Jean Craighead
1742-1766
Jean Craighead
B:
1742
North Carolina, USA
D:
10 Sep 1766
Abbeville, South Carolina, USA
Patrick Calhoun Sr, (Xfer) Sr
1727-1796
Patrick Calhoun Sr, (Xfer) Sr
B:
11 Jun 1727
Donegal, Ireland
M:
1760
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
15 Feb 1796
Abbeville, South Carolina, USA
Mary Craighead
1745-1769
Mary Craighead
B:
1745
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
1769
Lancaster County, South Carolina, USA
Samuel Dunlap
1715-1791
Samuel Dunlap
B:
1715
Ayrshire, Scotland
D:
25 Apr 1791
Lancaster County, South Carolina, USA
William Richardson
-1771
William Richardson
D:
20 Jul 1771
Lancaster County, South Carolina, USA
James Brown Craighead
1795-1859
James Brown Craighead
B:
1795
Davidson, Tennessee, USA
D:
2 Jun 1859
Jane Preston
1827-1894
Jane Preston
B:
21 Jun 1827
Virginia, USA
M:
27 Dec 1846
D:
21 Mar 1894
Marengo County, Alabama, USA
Thomas Brown Craighead
1750-1824
Thomas Brown Craighead
B:
1750
Augusta, Virginia, USA
D:
11 Sep 1824
Davidson, Tennessee, USA
Elizabeth Brown
Robert Craighead
1751-1821
Robert Craighead
B:
27 Jun 1751
Augusta, Virginia, USA
D:
7 May 1821
Knoxville, Knox, Tennessee, USA
Hannah Clark
1751-1813
Hannah Clark
B:
Sep 1751
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
M:
1813
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
11 Oct 1813
Knoxville, Knox, Tennessee, USA
Alexander Craighead Crawford
1780-1851
Alexander Craighead Crawford
B:
16 Dec 1780
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
29 Aug 1851
Maury County, Tennessee, USA
Esther Alexander
1781-1864
Esther Alexander
B:
14 Mar 1781
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
M:
20 Dec 1808
Maury County, Tennessee, USA
D:
29 Sep 1864
Maury County, Tennessee, USA
Mary Patton Wilkins
1911-1995
Mary Patton Wilkins
B:
24 May 1911
Mississippi, USA
D:
6 Feb 1995
Grenada, Grenada, Mississippi, USA
Benjamin Hudson Kavanaugh, Sr
1904-1966
Benjamin Hudson Kavanaugh, Sr
B:
16 Sep 1904
Garrard County, Kentucky, USA
M:
18 Mar 1934
Grenada, Grenada, Mississippi, USA
D:
20 May 1966
Mississippi, USA
William Patton Wilkins
Georgia Eloise Lamkin
1879-
Georgia Eloise Lamkin
B:
1879
Washington Porter Wilkins
Mary Emmailine Patton
Elizabeth Craighead Porter
1809-1867
Elizabeth Craighead Porter
B:
5 Feb 1809
Davidson, Tennessee, USA
D:
2 Jan 1867
Lafayette County, Mississippi, USA
William Haskew Wilkins
1803-1860
William Haskew Wilkins
B:
1803
Rutherford, North Carolina, USA
M:
12 May 1831
Giles County, Tennessee, USA
D:
1860
Lafayette County, Mississippi, USA
Martha Amanda Porter
1817-1867
Martha Amanda Porter
B:
10 May 1817
Giles County, Tennessee, USA
D:
Sep 1867
Oxford, Lafayette, Mississippi, USA
Margaret Rennick Peggy Crawford
1783-1867
Margaret Rennick Peggy Crawford
B:
10 May 1783
Waxhaw, Lancaster, South Carolina, USA
D:
27 Mar 1867
Oxford, Lafayette, Mississippi, USA
David Washington Porter
1782-1856
David Washington Porter
B:
4 Mar 1782
Guilford County, North Carolina, USA
D:
4 Sep 1856
Oxford, Lafayette, Mississippi, USA
Elizabeth Craighead
1752-1825
Elizabeth Craighead
B:
1752
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
D:
1825
Mecklenburg County, North Carolina, USA
Alexander Crawford
1750-1839
Alexander Crawford
B:
15 Oct 1750
Cumberland County, Pennsylvania, USA
D:
Mar 1839
Maury County, Tennessee, USA
Agnes Brown
1710-1784
Agnes Brown
B:
1710
Ireland
D:
1784
Sugar Creek, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA
Reverend Alexander Craighead
1705-1766
Reverend Alexander Craighead
B:
18 Mar 1705
Donegal, Ireland
M:
1734
Lancaster County, Pennsylvania, USA
D:
12 Mar 1766
Sugar Creek, Mecklenburg, North Carolina, USA